The Circuit Top 25

RANK TEAM RECORD PREV MOVE
1. Team Charlotte (NC) 14-0-0 5
2. Team Final (PA) 6-1-0 1
3. Meanstreets (IL) 15-2-0 3
4. Team Spartans (MA) 13-0-0 8
5. Southern Assault (TX) 11-0-0 15
6. Phenom University (WI) 11-0-0 13
7. Team Thad (TN) 10-1-0 4
8. E1T1 United (FL) 16-2-0 6
9. Team Loaded (VA) 18-2-0 9
10. Vegas Elite (NV) 8-0-0 11
11. Nightrydas Elite (FL) 8-2-0 14
12. Team Durant (MD) 4-1-0 16
13. Florida PRO 15-1-0
14. NY Renaissance (NYC) 4-1-0
15. Team Breakdown (FL) 10-1-0 18
16. MOKAN Elite (MO) 2-2-0 2
17. Brad Beal Elite (MO) 11-3-0
18. Indy Heat Gym Rats (IN) 8-1-0
19. City Rocks (NY) 8-2-0
20. ProSkills (TX) 7-1-0
21. 3D Empire (TX) 15-3-0 21
22. Houston Hoops (TX) 8-0-0
23. Team Trae Young (OK) 10-2-0 20
24. Middlesex Magic (MA) 16-2-0
25. Team Arsenal (CA) 6-2-0

Rank Team Record Record (Event: April 23-25) Record (Event: April 30 - May 2 Wins (Last 2 weeks) Losses (Last 2 weeks)
1 Team Charlotte (NC) 14-0 4-0 (Big Shots) N/A Team Marsh, CC Elite, Big Shots Elite - Ellis, Team Curry (Q2) None
2 Team Final (PA) 9-1 3-0 (Midwest Mania) 1-1 (KYDA Invitational) No. 10 Bates Fundamentals (Q1), Brad Beal Elite (Q2), UPLAY (Q2), Team Thrill (Q1) NY Renaissance
3 Meanstreets (IL) 15-2 2-2 (Grassroots Showcase) 6-0 (Run N Slam) No. 21 3D Empire (Q1), C2K Elite (Q2), Team Teague (Q1), C2K Elite (Q2), Midwest BC (Q2), Nova Village (Q3), Grand Park Premier (Q3) Shining Stars (Q3) No. 4 Team Thad, Florida PRO
4 Team Spartans (MA) 13-0 6-0 (Pitt Jam Fest) N/A Team Takeover (Q2), Team Rio (Q2), Team Push (Q3), Mid Ohio Pumas (Q3), York Ballers (Q3), PGH Tarheels (Q4) None
5 Southern Assault 11-0 4-0 (Exposure Breakout) N/A REACH Legends (Q3), KLow Elite (Q2), OSA Crusaders (Q2), No. 19 WACG (Q1) None
6 Phenom University (WI) 10-0 3-0 (Grassroots Showcase) N/A Atlanta Express (Q2), Team Speights (Q3), Team Thad (Q1) None
7 Team Thad (TN) 9-1 3-1 (Grassroots Showcase) N/A No. 3 MeanStreets (Q1), Yanders Law Blue (Q3), Mid-Pro Academy (Q3) Phenom University
8 E1T1 United (FL) 16-2 2-1 (Midwest Mania) N/A No. 10 Bates Fundamentals (Q1), GA Stars (Q2) Brad Beal Elite
9 Team Loaded (VA) 18-2 4-0 (Exposure Breakout) 2-1 (DMV Super Circuit) New World (Q1), Upward Stars (Q2), EAB (Q2), Indiana Elite (Q2), DC Premier (Q2), DMV Stags (Q4) Team BBC (MD)
10 Vegas Elite (NV) 8-0 N/A 4-0 (Pangos Best Of West) West Coast Select (Q3), UTU National (Q3), Team Zona (Q3), Belmont Shore (Q3) None
11 Nightrydas Elite (FL) 8-2 2-1 (The Circuit League) 3-0 (Nightrydas Invitational) MOKAN (Q1), Team Trae Young (Q1), Team Arsenal (Q3), BMaze (Q2) Beast Up
12 Team Durant (MD) 9-1 6-0 (Pitt Jam Fest) N/A Team Rio (Q2), Team Melo (Q2), Global Squad Rodgers (Q3), Jersey Force (Q3), Milbank (Q3), NJ Shoreshots (Q3) None
13 Florida PRO 15-1 4-0 (Grassroots Showcase( N/A Meanstreets (Q1), All Ohio Red (Q2), The Family (Q2), Yanders Law (Q3) None
14 NY Renaissance 4-1 N/A 4-0 (KYDA Invitational) Team Final (Q1), Team Melo (Q2), Team Thrill (Q2), NEPA Elite (Q4) None
15 Team Breakdown (FL) 10-1 3-0 (OTR Sweet 16 II) N/A AJ Bouye (Q3), Norcross Heat (Q3), Team Dickerson (Q3) N/A
16 MOKAN Elite (MO) 2-2 2-2 (The Circuit League) N/A Team Griffin (Q2), LivOn-FDL (Q2) Nightrydas, Team Arsenal
17 Brad Beal Elite (MO) 11-3 3-1 (Midwest Mania) 4-0 (Star City Classic) E1T1 (Q1), UPlay (Q2), Alabama Fusion (Q3), OSA Crusaders (Q2), KC Run GMC (Q2), Nebraska Supreme (Q2) Team Final
18 Indy Heat Gym Rats 8-1 3-0 (Midwest Mania) 5-1 (Run N Slam) Expressions (Q2), City Rocks (Q2), Bates (Q1), Nova Village (Q3), Kingdom Hoops (Q3), Team Teague (Q1), Indy Heat Red (Q3), Breakaway Basketball (Q4) JH1 Elite
19 City Rocks (NY) 8-2 3-1 (Midwest Mania) 4-0 KYDA Inviational) Team Rose (Q2), Mac Irvin (Q2), TSF (Q3), Team Melo (Q2), NY Gauchos (Q3), Team Thrill (Q2), Riverside Hawks (Q3) Indy Heat Gym Rats
20 Pro Skills (TX) 7-1 1-0 (The Circuit League) 3-0 (MI3 Showcase) Team CP3 (Q1), RI Elite (Q3), Buddy Buckets (Q3) N/A
21 3D Empire (TX) 15-3 3-1 (Grassroots Showcase) N/A Illinois Wolves (Q2), All Ohio Red (Q2), Mid Pro Academy (Q3) Meanstreets
22 Houston Hoops (TX) 8-0 N/A 4-0 (MI3 Showcase) Team CP3 (Q1), Texas Takeover (Q3), Buddy Buckets (Q3), RI Elite (Q3) N/A
23 Team Trae Young (OK) 10-2 3-0 (The Circuit League) 2-1 (Nightrydas Invitational) LivOn (Q2), Team Griffin (Q3), Belmont Shore (Q3), Team New England BC, BMaze Elite Nightrydas
24 Middlesex Magic (MA) 16-2 3-1 (ZG King & Queen of Boston) 3-0 (ZG MA State Championship) East Coast Power (Q3), New Heights Select (Q4), Team Final Black (Q4), Rise Above (Q4), TNE RI (Q4), NE Storm Black (Q4) NJ Beasts
25 Team Arsenal (CA) 6-2 3-1 (The Circuit League) 3-1 (Arizona Hoop Summit) MOKAN (Q1), Louisiana Elite (Q3), Houston Superstars (Q3), Arizona Select (Q4), Team Build Up (Q4), Select Black (Q4) Team Harden, Nightrydas