skip navigation
Circuit Scouting

The Ticket HS Top 25: Vol. 2

By The Season Ticket, 12/12/19, 4:45PM EST

Share

  1. Montverde Academy (FL) - Head coach Kevin Boyle and company rolled into Dallas and took out perennial powerhouses Yates and Duncanville in impressive fashion. The Eagles backed it up with two wins over local schools, each by 60+ points. Simply put, this is the best team in the country until proven otherwise.
  2. Huntington Prep (WV) - Head coach Arkell Bruce sports one of the most talented lineups in the country. They squeaked out a narrow win over Liberty Heights, but have otherwise been mauling the competition. The Irish will head to Bojangles' Bash this weekend followed by a trip to the Chick-Fil-A Classic.
  3. Prolific Prep (CA) - The 'Crew' of Napa, California continued their impressive start to the season with two wins at the Marshall County Hoopfest, where 5-star senior Jalen Green nabbed MVP honors. They took home narrow victories over Orangeville Prep (68-58) and newly-ranked No. 25 Our Saviour Lutheran (74-70). The most impressive part? They are doing it with three rotation players still injured.
  4. Sierra Canyon (CA) - The Blazers picked up a big win over Circuit 75 opponent Millennium (AZ) at the Hoophall Classic,  and the rich will get richer as Ziaire Williams is set to debut at the end of the month. The Trailblazers will be heavily tested in December as they head to the Tarkanian Classic and Les Schwab Invitational.
  5. Wasatch Academy (UT) - Wasatch is 8-0 on the early season, with their only test coming against Idaho's Rocky Mountain. The Tigers escaped with a 96-94 double-overtime victory, and they'll soon be graced by the return of Michigan State commit, 6-foot-9 big man Mady Sissoko. The rest of the lineup has more than picked up the slack, with sophomore Richard Isaacs and seniors Caleb Lohner (Utah) and Mike Saunders (Cincinnati) off to terrific starts to their senior season.
  6. Sunrise Christian (KS) - Head coach Luke Barnwell and all of his defensive expertise invaded Washington DC and went 2-0 at the National HS Hoops Festival, with win over national powerhouses Gonzaga and DeMatha. While the Buffaloes lack elite size on the interior, they more than make up for it with their offensive execution and defensive principles. Junior Kendall Brown  has shined since his arrival, and Northwestern commit Ty Berry has turned into the floor leader.
  7. Moravian Prep (NC) - This is the only national poll to include Moravian Prep in the Top 25, and quite frankly, it's baffling. Head coach Antonio Lowe has his 10-man rotation playing at an ultra-high level, with NC State commits Josh Hall and Shakeel Moore playing exceptional.  The Lions sit at 9-0 and will be heavily tested the rest of the month.
  8. Oak Hill Academy (VA) - The Warriors sit at 13-1 halfway through December, and they already rectified their one loss on the season, beating Combine Academy earlier this week after losing in early November. This team is going to go as far as Cam Thomas takes them - the senior has scored over 25 points in every game but one. Like normal, the Warriors will have a tough schedule to close out December.
  9. Paul VI (VA) - The Panthers scored the season's biggest upset to date, jumping all over No. 2 IMG Academy at the National HS Hoops Festival. Senior Duke commit Jeremy Roach and junior 4-star Trevor Keels were equally as impressive in the win, and they followed it up with another statement win over Isaiah Todd and Word of God.
  10. IMG Academy (FL) - The 'Ascenders' do quite the opposite in the poll this week, losing for the first time in 50 games while playing without now-departed 5-star Jalen Johnson. IMG slipped up against Paul VI but rebounded nicely with a big win over Circuit 75 opponent Cornerstone Christian. Expect IMG to bounce back in a big way, and don't be surprised if they win the City of Palms Classic. 
  11. La Lumiere (IN) - It's been a rather uneventful start to the season for the Lakers, but the opposition  will pick up in a big way as they head to the Chick-Fil-A Classic before celebrating Christmas.  Head Coach Patrick Holmes has a deep and talented unit, but lacks the 'star' power that previous Lakers teams have punched. It won't be long until the world finds out if the 2019-20 version of La Lumiere is a national contender.
  12. Mater Dei (CA)  - Much like La Lumiere, Mater Dei has yet to be tested this season. Senior Kentucky commit Devin Askew has looked tremendous through three games, and with the weapons he has at his disposal across the Mater Dei rotation, they should be well-equipped to maintain their top 15 ranking throughout the season.
  13. Hamilton Heights Christian (TN) - Head coach Zack Ferrell may have his best team ever. The Hawks are led by seniors Florida commit Sam Ruzhentsev and Mississippi State commit Bayron Matos, but the true value of their lineup is hidden in their depth. Ferrell's unit comes at you in waves, and through nine games, the opposition hasn't been able to figure them out. The Hawks will be favored in both of their matchups in this weekend's Buckeye Elite Showcase.
  14. Patrick School (NJ) - Idle. Tip off  Dec. 19th vs. Olympus Prep
  15. St. Frances (MD) - The St. Frances Panthers have cruised to a 9-0 start, and now that the football season is over, head coach Nick Myles officially has his optimal lineup at his disposal.  The Panthers took out Simeon at the Chicago Elite Classic after downing Circuit 75 opponent ISA (OH) earlier in November. Judging by their schedule, St. Frances will likely be undefeated heading into next week's City of Palms Classic.
  16. Norcross (GA) - Jesse McMillan's Blue Devils are operating as the best team in Georgia, and they've backed it up with a 9-0 record to start off the season. Deep and balanaced, McMillan has a rotation that could take out anyone in the country. Senior big men Josh Taylor and JT Thor continue to wreak havoc on the interior, while Jaden Harris, Quincy Ademokoya (Temple) and Kevon Eskridge have been super productive.
  17. McEachern (GA) - Sharife Cooper has lived up to the billing through six games, helping the Indians to a perfect record behind some pretty gaudy numbers. Cooper and company withstood a big test from Los Angeles power and Circuit 75 opponent Mayfair to start the season, and they've remained 'in stride' ever since. They face Circuit 75 opponent Grayson (GA) before heading to the City of Palms Classic pre-Christmas.
  18. Roselle Catholic (NJ) - Idle. Tip off Dec. 19 vs. Sinai Christian
  19. DeMatha Catholic (FL) - DeMatha faltered while defending home turf against Sunrise Christian, but they'll have a chance to immediately redeem themselves as they head down to Florida to take on No. 1 Montverde Academy. How good are Earl Timberlake, Hunter Dickinson and the DeMatha Stags? The game against the Eagles will be a perfect barometer.
  20. Long Island Lutheran (NY) - The Crusaders tipped of their season last week, and the senior committed trio of Andre Curbelo (Illinois), Zed Key (Ohio State) and Jalen Celestine (Cal) have been on point. LuHi will make the trip across the ocean to Honolulu's 'Iolani Classic, where they will get the opportunity to take out Wasatch Academy (UT), Oak Hill Academy (VA), and Archbishop Wood (PA).
  21. Bishop Gorman (NV) - The Gaels are off to a 3-0 start, riding the services of Mwani Wilkinson, Braden Lamar and Will McClendon to their unbeaten start. They will throw themselves into the fire quickly, as they head to next week's Tarkanian Classic, followed by trips to the Les Schwab Invitational and Hoophall Classic.
  22. Roman Catholic (PA) - Idle. Tip off 12/12 vs. Lansdale Catholic
  23. Neumann-Goretti (PA) - The Saints are off to a 2-0 start, and in order to find out their value on the national level, they will head to Las Vegas' Tarkanian Classic. On paper, N-G should be able to compete with anyone in the country, and they'll be relying on four senior commits - Che Evans (San Diego State), Hakim Byrd (Binghampton), Jordan Hall (St. Joseph's) & Cameron Young (Bowling Green).
  24. Minnehaha Academy (MN) - The RedHawks faced a stiff in-state test from Circuit 75 opponent Cretin-Derham Hall at the Breakdown TipOff Classic, and it led to their first loss of the season. Minnehaha rebounded to beat a tough North St. Paul team, but they'll need Chet Holmgren and Jalen Suggs to reach mid-season form if they expect to hang with Sierra Canyon in early January.
  25. Our Saviour Lutheran (NY) - The 7-1 Falcons make their debut in the Ticket 25, and strangely enough, it's their loss that is the most impressive part of their resume. OSL was beating No. 3 Prolific Prep for nearly the entire game, but was unable to withstand the comeback from the Crew. St. John's commits Posh Alexander and Dylan Addae-Wusu lead this group - one that doesn't have a noticeable weakness across their rotation.

Dropped out:

Hillcrest Prep (AZ), Dream City Christian (AZ), Rancho Christian (CA), Bloom Township (IL) 

Rank TST VOL 2 Circuit 75 wins
1 Montverde Academy Eagles (FL) 4-0 2- Yates, Duncanville
2 Huntington Prep Irish (WV) 9-0 1- Combine Academy
3 Prolific Prep Crew (CA) 14-0 6 - Aspire Academy, Dream City Christian, Hillcrest Prep, St. Mark's, Our Saviour Lutheran, Orangeville Prep
4 Sierra Canyon (CA) 7-0 2 - Duncanville, Millennium
5 Wasatch Academy (UT) 8-0 0
6 Sunrise Christian (KS) 6-0 3 - Yates, Gonzaga, DeMatha Catholic
7 Moravian Prep (NC) 9-0 2 - ISA, Combine Academy,
8 Oak Hill Academy (VA) 13-1 2 - Combine Academy, Teays Valley Christian
9 Paul VI (VA) 4-0 1 - IMG Academy
10 IMG Academy (FL) 4-1 2 - CPCA, Cornerstone Christian
11 La Lumiere (IN) 3-0 0
12 Mater Dei (CA) 2-0 0
13 Hamilton Heights (TN) 9-0 4 - Teays Valley Christian, Orangeville Prep, West Oaks, Hillcrest Prep
14 The Patrick School (NJ) 0-0 0
15 St. Frances Panthers (MD) 8-0 2 - ISA, Simeon
16 Norcross (GA) 8-0 0
17 McEachern (GA) 6-0 1 - Mayfair
18 Roselle Catholic (NJ) 0-0 0
19 DeMatha Catholic (MD) 4-1 0
20 Long Island Lutheran (NY) 2-0 0
21 Bishop Gorman (NV) 3-0 0
22 Roman Catholic (PA) 0-0 0
23 Neumann-Goretti (PA) 2-0 0
24 Minnehaha Academy (MN) 2-1 0
25 Our Saviour Lutheran (NY) 7-1 2 - Dream City Christian, Aspire Academy

Tag(s): Home  HS Circuit  HS Circuit 75  PG National 25  Archbishop Moeller (OH)  Archbishop Stepinac (NY)  Archbishop Wood (PA)  Bergen Catholic (NJ)  Bishop Gorman (NV)  Bloom Township (IL)  Booker T Washington (OK)  CPCA (FL)  Christ The King (NY)  Compass Prep (AZ)  Cornerstone Christian (TX)  Coronado (NV)  Cretin-Derham Hall (MN)  DeMatha Catholic (MD)  Dorman (SC)  Dream City Christian (AZ)  Duncanville (TX)  Eastside Catholic (WA)  Etiwanda (CA)  Faith Family (TX)  Aspire Academy (KY)  First Love Christian (PA)  Gonzaga (DC)  Gray Collegiate (SC)  Grayson (GA)  Greensboro Day (NC)  Hamilton Heights Christian (TN  Hillcrest Prep (AZ)  Huntington Prep (WV)  IMG Academy (FL)  ISA (OH)  iSchool of Lewisville (TX)  La Lumiere (IN)  Lawrence Central (IN)  Legacy Early College (SC)  Long Island Lutheran (NY)  Mater Dei (CA)  Mayfair Monsoons (CA)  McEachern (GA)  Millennium (AZ)  Minnehaha Academy (MN)  Montverde Academy (FL)  Moravian Prep (NC)  Morgan Park (IL)  Morton Ranch Mavericks (TX)  Neumann-Goretti (PA)  Norcross (GA)  O'Dea (WA)  Oak Hill Academy (VA)  Orangeville Prep (CAN)  Our Saviour Lutheran (NY)  Patrick School (NJ)  Paul VI (VA)  Poly Engineers (MD)  Prolific Prep (CA)  Rancho Christian (CA)  Roman Catholic (PA)  Roselle Catholic (NJ)  Scotlandville (LA)  Sierra Canyon (CA)  Simeon (IL)  St. Frances (MD)  St. John's (DC)  St. Mark's (TX)  Sunrise Christian (KS)  Teays Valley Christian (WV)  Vashon (MO)  Wasatch Academy (UT)  West Oaks (FL)  Westtown School (PA)  Whitney Young (IL)  Windward (CA)  Word of God (NC)  Yates (TX)  Ypsilanti Lincoln (MI)  Opponents  Combine Academy (NC)  Allen (TX)  Cannon School (NC)  HS Affiliates  St. Louis Christian (MO)  Victory Rock Prep (FL)  Berkmar (GA)  George Harris Prep (CAN)  Crestwood Prep (CAN)  Bishop Walsh (MD)  Southwest DeKalb (GA)  Callaway (MS)  Webb School (TN)  Sheldon (CA)  Lancaster (TX)  La Crosse Central (WI)  Wildwood Catholic (NJ)  Woodward Academy (GA)  Rainier Beach (WA)  Balboa City School (CA)  Marion (AR)  Liberty Heights (NC)  Wheeler (GA)  Imhotep Charter (PA)  Rutgers Prep (NJ)  Park Center (MN)  St. Benedict's Prep (NJ)  Tucker (GA)  St. Vincent-St. Mary (OH)  Oak Ridge (FL)  Lausanne Collegiate (TN)  Archbishop Carroll (PA)  Rochester Mayo (MN)  Petal (MS)  Veritas Prep (CA)  St. Edward (OH)  Benton Harbor (MI)  Cardinal Hayes (NY)  Pacifica Christian (CA)  Millard North (NE)  Bella Vista Prep (AZ)  Greenwood Lab (MO)  Dickinson (TX)  Putnam City West (OK)  PHhoenix Prep (AZ)  Beecher (MI)  Albany Academy (NY)  Brentwood Academy (TN)  Gill St. Bernard's (NJ)  Wooddale (TN)  Starkville (MS)  Pebblebrook (GA)  Core4 Academy (GA)  Eden Prairie (MN)  Hopkins (MN)  Surge Christian (FL)  TaylorMade Prep (AZ)  University School FL)  Tampa Catholic (FL)  Life Christian (VA)  East Coweta (MS)  The Rock (FL)  Wesley Christian (KY)  Houston (TN)  North Meck (NC)  Trinity International (NV)  Waxahachie (TX)  St. Francis (GA)  Pace Academy (GA)  Brush (OH)  Potter's House Christian (FL)  Jacksonville (AR)  Chaminade (MO)  Federal Way (WA)  Mehlville (KS)  St. Vincent-St. Mary (OH)  Chapmanville (WV)  Milton (GA)  McGill-Toolen (AL)  Curie (IL)  Bogan (IL)  Evanston (IL)  West Memphis (AR)  Buchtel (OH)  Westlake (TX)  Fairfax (CA)  Perry (AZ)  Africentric Early College  Aldine MacArthur  Aim High Academy (MI)  Aliquippa  Airport  Abington Academy  1st Love Christian  Abilene Cooper  ACD (FL)  Action Sports Academy  ABE Prep Academy  Rich South (IL)  Abington Friends School  22ft Academy Select  Acton-Boxborough  Abbeville  ABI Prep (GA)  Academy Park  Aberdeen (SD)  Adams (MI)  A.C. Flora  Academy of Sports Science  Abington Heights  22ft Academy (SC)  Abington (PA)  Academy New Church  Abraham Lincoln (NY)  Aberdeen Central  Adair County (KY)  Acalanes  Abingdon  Abraham Lincoln (PA)  A.J. Ellender  Aberdeen  Alton  Advanced Prep Academy  Alma  Aldine Davis  Admiral Farragut Academy  Alice Lloyd  Albright College JV  All Hallows  Alief Elsik (TX)  Air Academy (CO)  Allen III  Alemany  Aldine Nimitz  Alameda  Alhambra  Albertville (AL)  Allen Academy  Albert Lea (MN)  Alpharetta  Adams (TX)  Academy at the Lakes  Air Force Prep  Academy for College and Career  Adamson  Albany (CA)  Alderson Broaddus (JV)  Allen (TX)  Allatoona  AL Brown  Alief Taylor (TX)  Aggieland Homeschool  Albany Academy (NY)  Alter (OH)  Admiral Farragut  Agua Fria (AZ)  Alcorn Central (MS)  Alexander  Althoff Catholic (IL)  Algonac  Alamo Heights  Alice M. Baxter  Altus (OK)  Alvin (TX)  Amanda Elzy  Amarillo  Amarillo Tascosa  Ambassador Christian  Ambassadors for Christ Academy  American  American (CA)  American Canyon (CA)  American Fork (UT)  American Hebrew  American Heritage (FL)  American History  American Prep  American Savior  Amite  Amite County  Amity Regional  Amityville  Amphitheater (AZ)  Amsterdam  Anacostia  Anadarko  Anaheim Esperanza  Analy  ANC Academy  Anchor Bay (MI)  Anderson  Anderson (IN)  Anderson Christian  Anderson County  Andover  Andrean  Andrew (IL)  Andrew Jackson (SC)  Andrew's Academy  Andrews  Andrews Osborne Academy PG  Annandale  Annapolis Area Christian  Anniston  Anoka  Anson  Ansonia  Antioch  Antwerp Giants  Apex (NC)  Apollo (AZ)  Apollo (KY)  Apopka  Apple Valley (MN)  Appleton East  Appleton North  Appleton West  Appling County  Appoquinimink (DE)  Aquinas  Arbor View  Arborbrook (NC)  Arcadia  Archbishop Carroll (DC)  Archbishop Carroll (PA)  Archbishop Curley  Archbishop Hannan (LA)  Archbishop Hoban  Archbishop McCarthy  Archbishop Mitty (CA)  Archbishop Molloy (NY)  Archbishop Riordan  Archbishop Rummel  Archbishop Shaw  Archbishop Spalding  Archer  Ardmore  Ardrey Kell (NC)  Arendell Parrott Academy  Argo  Ariel (8th)  Arlington (TN)  Arlington Grace Prep (TX)  Arlington Heights  Arlington Lamar (TX)  Arlington Martin  Armstrong  Army JV  Army Prep  Army-Navy (CA)  Arnold  Arrowhead  Arroyo  Arsenal  Arsenal Tech  Arthur Hill (MI)  Arvin (CA)  Asbury Park  Asbury University  Ascending Life Prep  Ascension Episcopal  Ashbrook  Asheboro  Asheville Christian Academy  Asheville School  Ashland  Ashland Blazer  Ave Maria Academy (FL)  ASI Prep Academy`  Aspire PG  Atascocita (TX)  ATG  Athens (MI)  Athens Prep (TN)  Athens Prep PG  Atherton  Athlete Institute Black (CAN)  Athlete Institute Red (CAN)  Athlos Leadership Academy (TX)  Atlanta International  Atlanta Prep  Atlantic  Atlantic City  Atlantic Shores  Auburn (AL)  Auburn (WA)  Auburn Mountainview  Auburn Riverside (WA)  Auburndale  Audenreid  Augusta Christian  Aurora Central Catholic  Aurora East  Austin  Austin (AL)  Austin (MN)  Austintown-Fitch (OH)  Australia  Australian Travel Team  Avon (IN)  Avon Old Farms (CT)  AWBB (Belgium)  Aynor  B  Babson College  Bacon Academy (CT)  Bahamas Elite  Bainbridge  Baker (AL)  Bakersfield  Balboa School (CA)  Baldwin (GA)  Baldwin (NY)  Baldwyn (MS)  Ball (TX)  Ballard  Ballard (KY)  Ballard (WA)  Banneker  Baptist Prep  Bar (AR)  Barbers Hill  Bardstown  Barking Abbey  Barlow (OR)  Barnegat (NJ)  Barren County (KY)  Barringer  Bartlesville (OK)  Bartlett (TN)  Bartlett Yancey  Bartow (FL)  Bartram  Basic (NV)  Batesville  Battle  Battle Creek Central  Battle Ground Academy (TN)  Bay (OH)  Bay City Central  Bay City Western  Bay Port  Bay Ridge Day (NY)  Bay Springs  Bayard Rustin  Bayless  Baylor  Bayonne  Bayshore (FL)  Bayside (FL)  Bayside (NY)  Baystate Academy  Beachwood  Bear Grass Charter  Bearden (TN)  Beaumont (CA)  Beaumont Central (TX)  Beaumont Kelly  Beaumont Ozen  Beaumont-Westbrook  Beaver Country  Beavercreek  Beaverton (OR)  Beavor Country Day  Beckley Prep (WV)  Bedford  Bedford North Lawrence  Beechcroft (OH)  Beecher (MI)  Beechwood (KY)  Beeville  Beijing  Belaire  Belgrade (Serbia)  Believe Academy (TN)  Believe Prep (GA)  Believe Prep PG (TN)  Bell (DC)  Bell (TX)  Bellaire (TX)  Belle Chasse  Belleville East (IL)  Belleville West (IL)  Bellevue  Bellevue West (NE)  Bellflower (CA)  Bellmont  Belmont Abby College  Belmont Hill (MA)  Belton  Ben Davis (IN)  Ben L. Smith (NC)  Ben Lippen  Bendle  Benedictine (OH)  Benedictine (VA)  Benet  Benet Academy  Benilde-St. Margaret`s  Benjamin  Benjamin Franklin (MD)  Benson (NE)  Benson Tech  Bentonville (AR)  Bentonville West  Berean Baptist Academy (NC)  Bergen Tech (NJ)  Bergtraum (NY)  Berkeley  Berkeley Carroll (NY)  Berkeley Prep  Berkmar (GA)  Berkner  Berks Catholic (PA)  Bernstein  Berrien (GA)  Bessemer City (AL)  Best of Las Vegas  Beta Prep  Beta Prep Collegiate  Bethel (OH)  Bethel (VA)  Bethel Christian  Bethlehem Catholic  Bettendorf (IA)  Beverly Hills  Beyer (CA)  Bibb County  Biggersville  Bill Crothers S.S. (CAN)  Bingham (UT)  Birdville  Birmingham (CA)  Birmingham Ramsay  Bishop Amat  Bishop Blanchet  Bishop Brady  Bishop Ahr  Bishop Dunne  Bishop England (OH)  Bishop England (SC)  Bishop Eustace Prep  Bishop Grimes  Bishop Ireton  Bishop Kelley (OK)  Bishop Loughlin (NY)  Bishop Ludden  Bishop Lynch  Bishop McDevitt  Bishop McGuinness  Bishop McLaughlin  Bishop McNamara (IL)  Bishop McNamara (MD)  Bishop Miege (KS)  Bishop Monague  Bishop Montgomery (CA)  Bishop Moore  Bishop O'Connell (VA)  Bishop O'Dowd (CA)  Bishop Snyder  Bishop Sullivan (VA)  Bishop Verot  Bishop's School  Bismarck (ND)  Bixby (OK)  BK RIG  Blackman (TN)  Blaine  Blake (FL)  Blake School  Blanche Ely (FL)  Blanchet Catholic  Blessed Trinity  Bloomfield Hills  Bloomfield Tech  Bloomington  Bloomington Kennedy  Bloomington North  Bloomington South  Blue Ridge (VA)  Blue Springs  Blue Springs South (MO)  Blue Valley  Blue Valley North  Blue Valley Northwest (KS)  Blue Valley Southwest  Blue Valley West  Bluefield College  Blythewood (SC)  Boardman (OH)  Bob Jones  Bogalu  Bogan (IL)  Boiling Springs  Bolingbrook (IL)  Bolivar (MO)  Bolles  Bolton  Bonanza  Bonita (CA)  Bonnabel  Bonner-Prendergast  Booker  Boone  Boone County (KY)  Bordentown  Bosco  Bosco Tech  Bossier  Boulder City  Boulder Creek  Bound Brook  Bountiful  Bourbon  Bourbon County  Bourgeois  Bowen  Bowie (MD)  Bowie (TX)  Bowling Green (KY)  Bowman Academy  BoxElder  Boyd (TX)  Boyd Anderson  Boyertown  Boyle County  Boynton Beach  Boys and Girls (NY)  Boys Latin  BP1 Academy  Braddock (FL)  Bradenton Christian  Bradford Christian Academy  Bradley (IL)  Bradley-Bourbonnais (IL)  Bradwell Institute  Brandeis  Brandon  Branson  Brantley County  Braswell  Brazosport  Breathitt County  Brebeuf Jesuit  Breck (MN)  Bremen  Brenham  Brennan  Brentwood  Brentwood Academy (TN)  Brentwood School  Briarcrest Christian (TN)  Bridgeport Prep (NY)  Bridgewater-Raritan  Bridgton Academy (ME)  Briggs  Brighthouse Lakeland  Brighton  Brighton (MA)  Brighton (UT)  Brimmer and May (MA)  Bristol Prep (TN)  British Columbia Christian  Broadalbin-Perth  Broadfording Christian  Broadmoor  Brockton  Broken Arrow (OK)  Broken Bow (OK)  Brookfield Academy  Brookfield Central  Brookfield East  Brookhaven  Brookland-Cayce  Brooklyn Center  Brooklyn Collegiate  Brooklyn Democracy Academy  Brooklyn Law & Tech  Brooks (IL)  Brooks DeBartolo  Brooks School (MA)  Brookwood  Broome Street Academy  Brophy College Prep  Brother Martin  Brother Rice  Broughton  Broward International  Brown Deer  Brown Leadership Academy  Brownsburg  Brunswick  Brush (OH)  Bryan  Bryan Station (KY)  Bryant  Bryant & Stratton  BTB Prep (CAN)  Buchanan (CA)  Buchholz  Buchtel  Buffalo (MN)  Buckeye (AZ)  Buckhorn (AL)  Buckingham Browne & Nichols  Buffalo Grove  Buford (GA)  Bull City Prep (NC)  Bullard  Bullis  Bullitt East (KY)  Burbank (CA)  Burges  Burgin  Burkburnett  Burke (NE)  Burke Catholic  Burleson (TX)  Burleson Centennial  Burlington (WI)  Burlington Cummings  Burnaby  Burnsville  Burroughs  Butler  Butler (IL)  Butler (KY)  BYE  Byers  Byhalia  Byram Hills (NY)  Byrnes  Byron Center  Byron Nelson  C. Milton Wright  C.I. Gibson, Bahamas  CA Johnson  Cabot  Cabrillo  Cactus  Cactus Shadows  Caesar Rodney (DE)  Cahokia  Cajon  Calabasas  Calallen  Caldwell Academy  Caledonia  Calhoun County  California Military Institute  Callisburg  Calusa Prep (FL)  Calvary Baptist  Calvary Baptist Day  Calvary Christian (FL)  Calvary Day School  Calvert Hall  Camarillo (CA)  Cambridge Rindge & Latin (MA)  Camden (SC)  Camden Christian  Camden Military  Campbell County  Campbell Hall  Campbellsville (KY)  Campolindo  Campus Magnet  Canal Fulton  Canal Winchester  Canarias Academy (EUR)  Cane Ridge  Canfield (OH)  Travelers Rest (SC)  Canterbury (FL)  Canterbury Academy (ESP)  Canterbury School (CT)  Canton (MS)  Canton Central Catholic  Canton Prep  Canton Preparatory  Canton Timken  Cantwell-Sacred Heart  Canutillo (TX)  Canyon (CA)  Canyon (TX)  Canyon Crest Academy  Canyon Spring  Canyon Springs  Canyon View (UT)  Cape Fear Academy  Cape Fear Christian  Cape Henlopen  Cape Henry (VA)  Capistrano Valley (CA)  Capital  Capital Christian  Capital Prep Harbor (NY)  Capitol  Capitol Christian (MD)  Captain Shreve  Caravel Academy (DE)  Carbondale  Cardinal Gibbons (FL)  Cardinal Gibbons (NC)  Cardinal Hayes (NY)  Cardinal Mooney  Cardinal Newman (FL)  Cardinal Newman (SC)  Cardinal O'Hara  Cardinal O'Hara (PA)  Cardinal Ritter  Cardinal Strich  Cardozo (DC)  Cardozo (NY)  Carencro  Carl Albert (OK)  Carlisle (PA)  Carlisle (VA)  Carman-Ainsworth  Carmel (IN)  Carmel Christian (NC)  Carnahan  Carnegie Schools-Riverside  Carol City  Carolina Basketball Academy  Carolina Day  Carolina Friends  Carolina Wildcats (SC)  Carroll (IN)  Carroll (OH)  Carroll (TX)  Carrollton  Carrollwood Day  Carson AFB  Carter (CA)  Carver (AL)  Catalina Foothills (CA)  Catawba College JV  Cathedral (CA)  Cathedral LA  Cathedral Prep  Catholic  Catholic Central  Catholic Central (MI)  Catholic Memorial (MA)  Catholic Prep  The Skill Factory (GA)  Catholic-B.R.  Catonsville  Cavalry Murrieta (CA)  Caverna (KY)  CB Gran Canarias  Brewster Academy (NH)  CBA PG (NC)  CBC (MO)  CBD Montverde (Regional)  CBKP  CC IW  CE King  Cecil CC  Cedar Crest  Cedar Falls  Cedar Grove  Cedar Hill  Cedar Ridge  Cedar Shoals  Cedarburg  Celebration  Celebrations  Centennial (AZ)  Centennial (MN)  Scotland Campus HS  Centennial (NV)  Centennial (TN)  Center Grove (IN)  Center Hill (MS)  Putnam Science Academy (CT)  Centerville  Centerville (LA)  Central  Central (FL)  Central (LA)  Central (MN)  Central (WI)  Central Baptist (JV)  Centre de International  Central Cabarrus  Central Catholic (KY)  Central Catholic (LA)  Central Catholic (TX)  Central CC  Central Crossing (OH)  Central Florida Christian  Central Gwinnett  Central International College  Central Jersey College Charter  Central Park  Central Park Christian  Central Point  Central Tech (CAN)  Toronto B.A.  Central VA Disciples (VA)  Central Va Homeschool  Central Valley  Central-Florence (AL)  Centralia  Century  Cerritos  Cesar Chavez  Cesar Chavez (AZ)  CGM Prep  Chalmette (LA)  Chaminade (CA)  Chaminade (MO)  Chaminade (NY)  Chaminade-Julienne  Chaminade-Madonna  Hargrave Military Academy (VA)  Mt. Zion Prep (MD)  Champagnat Catholic  Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)  IMG Academy PG (FL)   Champaign Central (IL)  Cushing Academy (MA)   Worcester Academy (MA)  Massanutten Military (VA)  Championship Academy  Sunrise Christian (KS)  Link Year Prep (MO)  Champlain - Lennoxville  CBD Montverde (FL)  Scotland Campus Red (PA)  Blair Academy (NJ)  Champlain St. Lambert  Golden State Prep (CA)  Northfield Mount Hermon (NH)  Champlin Park (MN)  St. Thomas More (CT)  Vermont Academy (VT)  Chandler  Springfield Commonwealth Acade  Chandler Park Academy  Chandler/Gilbert CC  Chanhassen  Channelview  Chaparral  Chapel Hill (NC)  Chapelgate Christian Academy  Chapin (SC)  Chapmanville (WV)  Chapparal (AZ)  Chardon  Charleston (MO)  Charlestown  Charlotte (FL)  Charlotte Catholic  Charlotte Christian (NC)  Charlotte Country Day  Charlotte Latin  Charlotte Secondary  Charlotte Elite Academy  Chaska  Chatsworth (CA)  Chattahoochee (GA)  Chattanooga Christian  Chavez  Cheltenham  Chemawa Indian  Cheraw  Cherokee  Cherry Creek  Chesapeake (MD)  Chesapeake Bay  Cheshire Academy (CT)  Chesnee (SC)  Chester  Chesterton (IN)  Cheyenne Mountain (CO)  Chiawana  Chicago Corliss  Chicago Hope Academy (IL)  Chicago Marshall  Chicago University  Chicago Vocational  Chief Sealth  Chillicothe  Chilton County (AL)  Chinle  Chino Hills (CA)  Chipley  Chippewa Falls  Chisago Lakes Baptist  Choate (CT)  Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)  Choctawhatchee (FL)  Chowan College JV  Prestonwood (TX)  Chris Walker GLU  Chrisman (MO)  Christ Chapel  Christ Chapel Academy  Christ Church (NC)  Christ Church (VA)  Christ Presbyterian (TN)  Christ Presbyterian Academy  Christ School (NC)  Christ the King (NC)  Christ's Household of Faith  Christian Academy (SC)  Christian Brothers (TN)  Christian Brothers Academy (NJ  Christian County  Christian Faith Center  Christian Liberty  Christian Life  Christian Life (TX)  Christo Rey  CHS  CHS JV  Churchill  CIBA  Cimarron Memorial  Cincinnati Christian  Cincinnati Hughes  Cinco Ranch (TX)  Circle Christian  United Prep  City View  Clackamas  Clarendon  Clark  Clark (NV)  Clark (TX)  Clarke Central  Clarkson Prep  Clarkston (MI)  Clay County  Clay-Chalkville  Clear Brook  Clear Falls  Clear Lake Christian  Clear Springs  Clearwater Academy  Clearwater Central Catholic  Clemens  Clemente  Cleveland  Cleveland (OR)  Cleveland (WA)  Cleveland Central (MS)  Cleveland Central Catholic  Cleveland Heights (OH)  Clifton (NJ)  Clinton  Mixtapes  Clover  Clovis East (CA)  Clovis North  NTSI  Clovis West (CA)  CMCC  CNC Academy  CNC Leadership  CNC Prep  Coastal Academy  Coatesville  Cochise CC  Coconut Creek  Coffee (GA)  Colerain (OH)  Coll�ge Jean-de-Br�beuf  College of Southern MD  College of the Ozarks  College Park (TX)  Collegiate (NY)  Collegiate (VA)  Collierville  Collingwood (Australia)  Collins  Collins Hill (GA)  Collinsville  Colonial  Colonial Forge  Colony  Colorado Springs Christian  Colquitt County  Colton  Colts Neck  Columbia (AL)  Columbia (GA)  Columbia (NJ)  Columbia (SC)  Columbia Christian  Columbia City  Columbia Heights  Columbia River  Columbua East  PG Elite Affiliates  Bridgton Academy (ME)  Vanier College (CAN)  Columbus  Columbus (MS)  New Hampton School (NH)  Fork Union Military (VA)  Tilton School (NH)  Columbus East (IN)  Camden (NJ)  Sanford School (DE)  Dominican (WI)  Columbus North  Willow Canyon (AZ)  Combine Academy PG  Combine ATL  Combine International  Bishop O'Connell (VA)  Mt. Vernon (NY)  East Catholic (CT)  Combine Red Star  Comeaux  Comenius  Commonwealth Academy Regional  Community Baptist Christian  Community Christian  Community School of Naples  Compton  Concord (IN)  Concord (NC)  Concord First Assembly Academy  Concord River  Concord-Carlisle  Concordia Academy  Concordia Lutheran (TX)  Conner (KY)  Connersville  Conrad  Conrad Academy (FL)  Conroe  Consortium  Constitution  Construction  Conway (AR)  Conway (SC)  Conwell-Egan  Cook (GA)  Coolidge (DC)  Coon Rapids  Cooper  Cooper Academy (CA)  Cooper International  Coppell  Copper Canyon  Copper Hills  Copperhill  Coral Gables  Coral Gables (FL)  Coral Glades  Coral Park (FL)  Coral Reef  Coral Springs  Core4 PG (GA)  Coral Springs Christian  Thanksgiving Hoopfest  Corbin  Cordia  Cordova (AL  Cordova (TN)  Corinth  Corner Canyon  Corner Canyon (UT)  Cornerstone Health & Tech  Mansfield Timberview (TX)  Cornerstone School  Corona  Corona del Mar  Corona del Sol (AZ)  Kimball (TX)  Corunna  Costal Academy  Cottonwood  Countryside  Cousino  Covenant  Covenant Christian  Covenant Christian (FL)  Covenant Christian (GA)  Covenant College Prep (NJ)  Covenant Day School  Coventry  Covington  Covington Catholic (KY)  Covington Scott  Cox  Cox Mill (NC)  Craighmont (TN)  Crater (OR)  Crane (IL)  Stranahan (FL)  Cranford  Creek Bridge  Creekside  Creekside Christian Academy  Creekview (TX)  Creighton Prep (NE)  Crenshaw  Crescent (CAN)  Crescent City (LA)  Crespi  Crestview  North Crowley (TX)  Crestwood (SC)  Crestwood Prep College (ON)  Crete-Monee  Crisp County (GA)  Cristo Rey Atlanta  Cristo Rey Jesuit  Crockett  Crosby  Cross Lanes Christian (WV)  Crossroads (CA)  Crossroads Christian (NC)  Crowley (TX)  CSC  Cudahy (WI)  Culver Academies  Culver City (CA)  Culver Military  Cumberland Christian  Cumberland County  Cumberland County (KY)  Cupertino  Curie (IL)  Curtis  CVCA  CVCS  Cy-Fair  Cy-Fair Learning Center (TX)  Cy-Ridge  CYM  Cypress Bay  Cypress Creek  Cypress Falls (TX)  Cypress Lakes (TX)  Cypress Park  Cypress Ranch  Cypress Ridge (TX)  Cypress Springs  Cypress Woods  Czech Republic National  d'Youville  National Prep Showcase  Dacula  Dade Christian  Dakota  Dakota (MI)  Dallas Carter (TX)  Dallas HSAA Blue  Dallas HSAA Blue (Plano, TX)  Dallas Jesuit  Dallas Lincoln  Damien (CA)  Daniel Boone  Danville  Darlington  Dartmouth Club  Dash  Davi (CA)  David Crockett  David Douglas  David Rivers Academy  David W. Butler  Davidson Day  Davie (NC)  Davis (UT)  Davis (WA)  Dawson (TX)  Dawson Christian (GA)  Dawson Christian Academy  Dawson College (CAN)  Dawson County (GA)  Dayton Northridge  DC Everest  DC Timberwolves (Austria)  De Anza  De La Salle (CA)  De La Salle (MN)  De La Salle Collegiate (MI)  De Pere  Sherwood (OR)  de Toledo  Decatur (GA)  Decatur (WA)  Decatur Central  Decatur Eisenhower (IL)  Deeper Life  Deer Creek  Chicago Elite Classic  Deer Park (TX)  Holiday Hoopsgiving  Deer Valley  Deerfield (IL)  MC Hoopfest  Deerfield Academy (MA)  Bojangles' Bash  Deerfield Beach (FL)  Deerpark  DeKalb  Dekaney  Del City  Del Oro  Del Tech  Del Valle (TX)  Del-Val  DeLaSalle  Delaware Valley Charter  Delbarton  Delhi  Hoophall West  Nat'l HS Hoops Festival  Battle at the Rock  'Iolani Classic  City of Palms Classic  Tarkanian Classic  Beach Ball Classic  Chick-Fil-A Classic  Slam Dunk to the Beach  John Wall Invitational  Cancer Research Classic  ARS Hoopfest: Memphis  Bass Pro TOC  Flyin' to the Hoop  Hoophall Classic  High School  HS Top Billing 12  Har-ber  Harcum College JV  Hardin Valley Academy  Harding  Harford Christian  Harker  Harker Heights  Harlan  Harlan County  Harpeth Hall  Harrah (OK)  Harris County  Harrisburg  Harrison  Hart  Hart County  Hartford (WI)  Hartselle (AL)  Hartsville (SC)  Harvard University JV  Harvard-Westlake (CA)  Harver  Harvest Prep  Harvey (NY)  Haslett (MI)  Hastings  Hatch  Hattiesburg  Haverford (PA)  Haverford School  Hawaii Prep (HI)  Hawkins Academy  Hawthorne  Hayden  Hayfield  Hays  Hays (TX)  Hayward  Haywood  Hazel Green (AL)  Hazel Park  Hazelwood Central  Hazelwood East  Hazelwood West  HCYA (TX)  Heathwood Hall (SC)  Hebron  Helen Cox  Helena  Helias Catholic  Helsinki Basketball Academy  Hemet  Hempstead  Henderson Collegiate (NC)  Hendersonville  Hendrickson  Henrietta  Henry Clay  Henry County  Henry Ford Academy  Henry Ford CC  Henry Hudson  Henry Sibley  Hercules (CA)  Hereford  Heritage  Heritage (GA)  Heritage (VA)  Heritage Academy (SC)  Heritage Christian (CA)  Heritage Christian (WV)  Heritage Hall (OK)  Heritage IJN (WV)  Hermantown  Hermitage  Herndon  Herriman  Hertford County  Hesston College  Hewitt-Trussville  Hialeah Educational  Hialeah-Miami Lakes (FL)  Hibriten  Hickman  Hickory  Hickory Christian Academy (NC)  Hickory Flat (MS)  Hickory Grove  Hickory Ridge  Hies (GA)  High Point  High Point Academy  High Point Central  High Point Christian (NC)  High Points Christian  HIghland  Highland (IL)  Highland (WI)  Highland Baptist Christian  Highland Park (IL)  Highland Park (KS)  Highland Park (MN)  Highland Park (TX)  Highland School  Highlands Christian  Higley (AZ)  Hilcrest Prep PG  Hill-Murray  Hillcrest (AL)  Hillcrest (IL)  Hillcrest Prep PG (AZ)  Hillcrest (SC)  Hillel-NMB  Hillgrove  Hillhouse  Hilliard Bradley (OH)  Hilliard Davidson (OH)  Hillsboro  Hillsboro CC  Hillsborough  Hillsdale  Hillside  Hillside (NC)  Hilton Head  Hinsdale Central  Hinsdale South (IL)  Hiram  Hobart (IN)  Hoboken  Hoggard  Hoke County (NC)  Holderness School (NH)  Holland Christian  Holland West Ottawa  Holliday  Holly Springs  Hollywood  Hollywood McArthur  Holmes  Holmes (KY)  Holmes (TX)  Holmes County Central  Holt (MI)  Holy Angels  Holy Cross  Holy Family  Holy Ghost Prep  Holy Inncocents' (GA)  Holy Name  Holy Spirit  Holy Spirit Prep (GA)  Holy Trinity Episcopal  Homestead (CA)  Homestead (IN)  Homestead (WI)  Homewood  Homewood Flossmoor  Honaker (VA)  Hoosac School (NY)  Hoosac Valley (MA)  Hoover  Hoover (AL)  Hopewell  Hopkins (MN)  Hopkins Central  Hopkinsville  Horizon  Horizon Christian Academy  Horizon Science Academy  Horn Lake  Hortonville  Hot Springs  Hough (NC)  Houlka  St. Dominic (NY)  Houston Christian (TX)  Houston Clear Lake  Houston Episcopal  Houston Heights  Houston Math, Science & Tech (  Dohn Prep (OH)  Houston St. Pius  Howard  Howell North (MO)  4A Sports Academy  Hubbard  Huber Heights Wayne (OH)  Hudson  Hudson Catholic (NJ)  Hudson Falls  Huffman  Humble  Humboldt  Humphreys County  Olympus Prep Red  Hun School (@hunschool)  Hunt  Hunterdon Central  Huntington  Huntington North  Huntington Prep Blue (WV)  Huntington Prep PG Blue (WV)  Huntington Prep PG Gold  Huntington Shreveport  Huntsville  Huron (MI)  Huss  Hyde School  Hyde Park  Istrouma (LA)  IC Catholic Prep (IL)  ICA  Idea Charter  IFBL Boys Recognition  Illini Bluffs  Imagine Prep  IMG Blue  Immaculata  Immaculate Conception (NJ)  Immanuel  Impact Academy  Seven City Knights  Impact Christian Academy  Independence  Independence (NC)  Independence (TN)  Independent  Indian Creek  Indian Springs (CA)  Indiana Elite Prep  Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter  Indianapolis Crispus Attucks  Indianapolis Emmerich Manual  Indianapolis HomeSchool Wildca  Indianapolis Howe  Indianapolis Lighthouse Charte  Indianapolis Metropolitan  Indianapolis Northwest  Indianapolis Scecina Memorial  Indianapolis Shortridge  Indy Cathedral (IN)  Indy Warriors  Inglewood  Ingraham  Innovations International  Inspire (FL)  International Bahamas  International Sports Academy  Inwood Academy  Iolani (HI)  Iona Prep (NY)  Iowa City  Iowa City West (IA)  Iowa Western  IP Hoops  Irmo  Irondale  Ironwood  Irving  Irving MacArthur (TX)  Irving Nimitz  Irvington  ISA PG (OH)  Isaiah Christopher  Cambridge-Isanti (MN)  Islands (GA)  Issaquah  Izard County  J.O. Johnson (AL)  Jack Britt  Jackson  Jackson (GA)  Jackson (MI)  Jackson County  Jackson-Olin  Jacksonville (AR)  James Clemens  James Island  James Logan  Jasper  Jay (TX)  Jean De-Brebeuf  Jefferson  Jefferson (NY)  Jefferson (OR)  Jefferson (TX)  Jefferson Central  Jefferson City  Jefferson Davis County  Jeffersontown (KY)  Jeffersonville  Jehovah-Jireh  Jemison (AL)  Jenkins (GA)  Jenks  Jennings  Jennings County (IN)  Jersey Village  Jesse Carson  Jesuit  Jesuit (FL)  Jesuit (LA)  Jesuit (OR)  Jesuit College Prep (TX)  Jiangsu (China)  Jiao Tong University  Jim Hill  Jimtown (IN)  JJ Pearce (TX)  JL Mann (NC)  JM Robinson (NC)  John Abbott  John Bartram  John Bowne (NY)  John Carroll (MD)  John Carroll Catholic  John Curtis  John Ehret  John F. Kennedy High School  John Glenn (OH)  John Hardin (KY)  John Marshall (MN)  John Marshall (OH)  John Marshall (VA)  John Paul II  John Polanyi Prep (CAN)  Johns Creek (GA)  Johnson (AL)  Johnson (GA)  Johnson (SC)  Johnson (TX)  Johnson Central  Johnson Ferry Christian  Johnson Prep  Johnstown  Joliet Catholic  Joliet Central  Joliet West  Jones  Jones County (GA)  Jones Senior  Jonesboro (AR)  Jonesboro (GA)  Joplin (MO)  Jordan  JP McCaskey  JSerra Catholic (CA)  Juan Diego Catholic  Judson  Julian  Jumpertown (MS)  Junction City  Just Hoops Prep  JW North  Kahuku (HI)  Kailua (HI)  Kaimuki (HI)  Kaiser (HI)  Kalaheo (HI)  Kalamazoo Central (MI)  Kaiser (CA)  Kamehameha (HI)  Kalani (HI)  Kankakee (IL)  Thurston OR)  Kapolei (HI)  Karr  Kashmere  Kathleen  Katy (TX)  Katy Taylor (TX)  Kaukauna  Kaukauna (WI)  KC Southeast  Keansburg  Kearns  Kearny  KEBA Prep (OH)  Kecoughtan  Keenan (SC)  Kell (GA)  Keller  Keller Central  Kellis  Kelly Catholic  Kelly Catholic (TX)  Kemper County  Kendrick  Kennard-Dale  Kennedy  Kennedy Catholic (PA)  Kennedy Charter  Kennesaw Mountain  Kennett  Kennewick  Kenston  Kent School (CT)  Kentridge (WA)  Kentwood  Kenwood (IL)  Keokuk  Keyport  Keys Gate  Kickapoo (MO)  Killingley (CT)  Kimball  Kimball Union (NH)  Kimberly  Kincaid  King  King (CA)  King Charter (LA)  King College  King Prep  King's Academy  King's Christian Collegiate (C  King's Mountain  King's Ridge Christian  King/Drew  Kingdom de Dorado (PR)  Kingdom Prep  Kings (OH)  Kings Mountain (NC)  Kings Ridge  Kingsbury  Kingston Prep  Kingstree  Kingwood  Kingwood Christian Life Center  Kinkaid (TX)  Kinston (NC)  KIPP Atlanta  KIPP Houston  Renaissance Academy (CA)  Kirby (TN)  Kirkwood  Kiski School  Kitsilano  Klein  Klein (TX)  Klein Collins  Klein Forest (TX)  Klein Oak  Knight  Knightdale (NC)  Knott County Central  Knowledge Academy  Knox School  Knox School (NY)  Knoxville Christian (TN)  KOA Prep  Kofa  Koinonia  Kossuth (MS)  Krop  Kutztown  L.W. Higgins (LA)  L'anse Creuse (MI)  RCI Canada  LA City  La Costa Canyon (CA)  La Crosse Central (WI)  La Jolla (CA)  La Jolla Country Day  La Mirada  La Porte  La Quinta  La Salle (OH)  La Salle (PA)  La Sierra (CA)  LaBelle  Labette CC  Ladue  Lafayette  Lafitte Prep  Lahainaluna (HI)  Lake (OH)  Lake Area New Tech  Lake Brantley  Lake Catholic  Lake Central (IN)  Lake Charles College Prep  Lake Clifton  Lake Cormorant  Lake Dallas (TX)  Lake Fenton  Lake Forest  Lake Forest Academy  Lake Gibson  Lake Hamilton  Lake Highland Prep  Lake Highlands  Lake Howell  Lake Minneola  Lake Minneola (FL)  Lake Nona  Lake Norman (NC)  Lake Orion  Lake Oswego  Lake Pointe Academy (SC)  Lake Region  Lake Ridge  Lake Shore  Lake Taylor (VA)  Lake Travis (TX)  Lake Wales  Lake Worth (FL)  Lake Zurich  Lakeland  Lakeland Christian  Lakeridge  Lakeside  Lakeside (AR)  Lakeside Prep (SC)  Lakeview (MI)  Lakeview Academy  Lakeview Centennial  Lakeville North (MN)  Lakeville South  Lakewood  Lakewood Ranch (FL)  Lakewood St. Edward (OH)  Lakota East  Lakota West (OH)  Lamar  Lamar County  Lamarque  Lambert  Lancaster (OH)  Lancaster (SC)  Lancaster Christian Academy  Landmark Christian  Landon  Landry-Walker (LA)  Landstown  Lane Tech  Lanett (AL)  Laney  Langham Creek  Langston Hughes (GA)  Lanier  Lanier (TX)  Lansdale Catholic  Lansdowne (MD)  Mount Olive  Mount Paran Christian  Mount Pleasant  Mount Si  Mount St. Joseph (MD)  Mount St. Michael  Mount Tabor (NC)  Mount Vernon  Mount Vernon Presbyterian  Les Schwab Invitational  St. James Invitational  Nike Extravaganza  Metro Classic II  Name  Antonian  Archbishop Ryan  Ayden-Grifton  Basha (AZ)  Blytheville  Bryan Adams (TX)  Callaway (MS)  Campbell  Carver A&T  Carver Vo-Tech  Carvers Bay  Cary (NC)  Cary Christian School  Cascade  Casey County  Cass (GA)  Cass Tech  Cass Tech (MI)  Castle  Castro Valley  Catawba  Coll�ge Jean-de-Br_beuf  Cornerstone Prep  Delray Atlantic  Deltona (FL)  Denbigh  Denby  Denham Springs  Denton  Denver East (CO)  Denver South  DePaul Prep  DePue (IL)  Derby  Desert Valley Prep  Des Moines Hoover  Des Moines North  Desert Mountain  Desert Oasis  Desert Pines (NV)  Desert Ridge  Desert Vista (AZ)  DeSmet  Desoto (TX)  DeSoto Central  Destiny (WI)  Detroit Collegiate  Detroit Country Day  Detroit East English (MI)  Detroit Jesuit (MI)  Detroit Renaissance  Detroit Western International  Devon  DeWitt (MI)  Dexter  Dexter Southfield School (MA)  Judge Memorial (UT)  Diamond Ranch  Dickinson  Diego Hills  Diego Prep  Digital Harbor  Dillard (FL)  Dillon  Discovery (GA)  Discovery Canyon (CO)  Dixie  Dixie (UT)  Dixie Heights  Dixon  DME Academy HS (FL)  Dobson  Dobyns-Bennett  Dodge City  Dohn (KY)  Dominguez  Dominican (WI)  Dominion Christian  Don Bosco Prep (IN)  Don Bosco Prep (NJ)  Donaldsonville  Dongguan Guangming  Doral  Dorsey  Dos Pueblos  Doss (KY)  Dothan  Douglas  Douglas County  Douglas County (GA)  Douglass  Douglass (MI)  Dover  Dowling Catholic  Downers Grove North  Downey Christian (FL)  Downington West  Downy Christian  Dr. Phillips (FL)  Dream Academy  Dreher  Druid Hills  Dublin  Dublin Coffman (OH)  Dublin Jerome  Dublin Scioto  Dubuque Senior  Duchesne  Dudley (NC)  Dulaney  Duluth  Dumas  Dunbar  Dunbar (IL)  Dundalk (MD)  Dunedin  Dunes Charter  Dunham (LA)  Dunwoody  DuPont Manual  Durango (NV)  Durant (OK)  Empire Invitational  DuSable  Dutch Fork  Dutchtown  Duval Charter  Dwight (NY)  Dwight-Morrow  Dyer County  Dyersburg  Dysart  EA Academy (FL)  EA Prep University (NC)  Eagan  Eagle Academy (NY)  Eagle River Christian (AK)  Eagle's Landing (GA)  Eaglecrest (CO)  EAI Academy (OK)  East  East (UT)  East Ascension  East Bay  East Carteret  East Central  East Chapel Hill  East Chicago Central  East Coweta  East Detroit (MI)  East Forsyth  East Gadsden  East Gaston  East Grand Rapids  East Hall (GA)  East Hamilton  East Hartford (CT)  East Haven  East Jackson (GA)  East Jefferson  East Jessamine  East Lansing (MI)  East Mecklenburg  East Moline United Township  East Noble  East Orange Campus  East Ridge (MN)  East River  East Rowan  East Side (MS)  East St. John  East St. Louis (IL)  East Surry (NC)  East Tech  Eastern  Eastern (KY)  Eastern (MI)  Eastern (OH)  Eastern Arizona CC  Eastern College JV  Eastern Lebanon County  Eastern Mennonite JV  Eastern Monnonite University  Eastern Tech (MD)  Eastern Wayne  Eastmoor Academy  Easton  Easton University JV  Eastside  Eastside Memorial (TX)  Eastview  Eastwood (TX)  Eau Claire  ED Academy  Edgewater (FL)  Edina  Edison  Edmond Memorial (OK)  Edmond North (OK)  Edmondson-Westside  Edmonson County (KY)  Edna Karr (LA)  Eduard Monpetit (CAN)  EDUPrise  Edwardsville  Edwardsville (IL)  Edwin O Smith (CT)  Ehingen Urspring (GER)  Eisenhower  El Camino Real  El Cerrito  El Dorado (AR)  El Reno (OK)  El Segundo  El Toro  Elbert County  Elder (OH)  Eleanor McMain  Eleate  Elev8 Academy (FL)  Elevate Academy  Elevation Academy  Elgin Larkin  Elite Athletic Academy  Elite Cali Prep  Elite Educational Academy  Elite International Prep  Elite One Prep  Elite Prep (CA)  Elite Prep (SC)  Elite Prep (WA)  Elite Prep Blue  Elite Scholars Academy  Elite Skills Academy  Elite Sports Academy (WA)  Elizabeth  Elizabethtown (KY)  Elk River  Elkhart Central (IN)  Elkhart Memorial (IN)  Elkhorn (WI)  Elkhorn South (NE)  Elko (NV)  Ellet  Ellington (CT)  Ellison  Ellwood Christian  Elyria Catholic  Emory-Oxford  EMU JV  England  Enid  Enloe (NC)  Ennis  Ensenada  Ensworth  Ensworth (TN)  Enterprise (AL)  Enterprise State  Enumclaw (WA)  Episcopal  Episcopal Academy  Episcopal School of Dallas  Erie (OH)  Erie (PA)  Escondido  Essex County Vo-Tech  ESTEM  Etowah  Euclid  Euless Trinity  Eureka (MO)  Eustis  Evangel Christian  Evans (FL)  Evans (GA)  Evanston  Evanston (IL)  Evansville Bosse  Evansville Central (IN)  Evansville Harrison  Evansville Reitz  Evelyn Mack PG  Everglades  Evergreen Park  Everman  Ewing  Excel Hoops Prep  Executive Prep Academy  Executive Prep Academy of Fina  Exeter Township  Fair  Fairborn  Fairdale (KY)  Fairfax (CA)  Fairfield  Fairland  Fairmont  Fairview (AL)  Fairview (CO)  Faith Academy  Faith Assembly Christian Acade  Faith Baptist  Faith Baptist Christian  Faith Christian (VA)  Faith Lutheran  Falcon (CO)  Falkner (MS)  Fallbrook Academy  Family Life Academy  Far Rockaway (NY)  Faribault (MN)  Farmington  Farmville Central  Farragut (IL)  Farrell  Farrington (HI)  Fast Break Prep  Father Henry Carr (CAN)  Father Judge  Father Ryan  Fatima  Fayette County (GA)  Fayette Ware  Fayetteville  Fayetteville Academy (NC)  Fayetteville Christian  Fayetteville Technical CC  FCS  Fellowship Christian  Fenger (IL)  Fental Park  Fenwick (IL)  Fern Creek  Fern Creek (KY)  Ferndale  Ferrum College  Field  Fieldston (NY)  Finnish National Team  Firebaugh  Firestone  First Academy-Leesburg  First Flight  First Presbyterian Day  Fishers  Fitch (CT)  Fitzgerald (MI)  Flagstaff (AZ)  Flanagan  Fleming  Flint Carman-Ainsworth (MI)  Flint Hill  Florence (MS)  Florida Christian  Florida Coastal Prep  Florida Elite Prep  Florida Elite Prep (FL)  Florida Prep Academy (FL)  Flower Mound  Flowers (TX)  Flowery Branch  Floyd Central  Flushing  FM Marcus  Folsom  Fond du Lac  Foothill  Foothills Christian (CA)  Ford (MI)  Fordham Prep  Forest Hill (MS)  Forest Hills  Forest Lake  Forest Lake Academy  Forest Park  Forrest City  Forsyth Country Day (NC)  Fort Bend Dulles  Fort Bend Elkins  Fort Bend Marshall  Fort Bend Willowridge  Fort Lauderdale  Fort Myers (FL)  Fort Smith (AR)  Fort Walton Beach (FL)  Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  Fort Wayne Bishop Luers  Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian  Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran  Fort Wayne North Side (IN)  Fort Wayne Snider  Fort Wayne South Side  Fort Wayne Wayne  Foss  Fossil Ridge (TX)  Foster (TX)  Foundation Academy  Francis Lewis  Francis Parker  Frankford  Franklin (OH)  Franklin (WA)  Franklin Central  Franklin Community  Franklin Heights  Franklin Monroe  Franklin Pierce University JV  Franklin Regional  Franklin Road Academy  Franklin-Simpson (KY)  Frankling  Frazier Mountain (CA)  Freedom  Freedom Christian  Freehold Township (NJ)  Freeport Select (BAH)  Freire Charter  Fremd  Fremont  Fremont Ross  Friends School  Friends Select  Friends Select School  Friendship Christian  Friendship Collegiate (DC)  Friendship Collegiate Academy  Friendswood  Frisco  Frisco Liberty  From the Heart Christian  Front Royal Home School  Ft. Loramie  Ft. Worth Dunbar  Ft. Worth Trimble Tech  Furtah Prep  Fuxin New Star (China)  FW Dunbar  Gadsden City  Gainesville (GA)  Galloway  Gamechangers Prep (FL)  Garces Memorial (CA)  Gardendale  Gardner-Edgerton  Garfield (WA)  Garfield Heights (OH)  Garinger  Garland Lakeview  Gary 21st Century  Gary Roosevelt  Gaston Day (NC)  Gates County  Gateway Legacy  Gateway Tech  GB Academy  GCU Club  GDS  Genesis Academy (VA)  Gentry (MS)  George  George County  George Harris Academy  George Jenkins  George Ranch (TX)  George School (PA)  George Washington  George Washington (CO)  George Washington (WV)  Georgetown Prep  Georgia Prep  Georgia Prep (GA)  Germantown (TN)  Germantown (WI)  Germantown Academy  Germantown Friends  Gerstell Academy  Gervin Academy  Gettysburg  Gibbs  Gig Harbor  Gilbert  Gilbert Christian (AZ)  Gill St. Bernard's (NJ)  Girard College (PA)  Glasgow (KY)  Glen Oaks  Glenbard West  Glenbrook South  Glendale  Glendale (MO)  Glendora  Glenelg Country School  Glenn  Glenn Hills  Glens Falls (NY)  Glenville  Global Learning Village  Glove Prep (FL)  Gloversville  Godby  Godwin Heights  Goldsboro  Gompers  Gonzaga Prep (WA)  Good Counsel  Goodrich (MI)  Goose Creek  Goretti  Goshen Academy  Gould Academy (ME)  Gov. Livington  Governors Harbour  Grace Christian  Grace King  Grad Elite Education Prep  Grafton (WI)  Granada Hills  Grand Blanc  Grand Haven  Grand Junction  Grand Prairie (TX)  Grand Rapids Christian (MI)  Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills  Grandview Christian  Grandview Park Baptist  Grandview Prep  Granger  Granite Bay  Grant  Grant (OR)  Grants Pass  Grayslake Central  Great Bridge Christian (VA)  Great River (MN)  Greater Atlanta Christian (GA)  Greater Beckley Christian  Greater Miami Academy  Greater Nanticoke  Green (OH)  Green County (KY)  Green Oaks  Green Run High School  Green Tech  Green Valley  Greene Central  Greeneville  Greenfield (WI)  Greenforest Christian (GA)  Greensboro (AL)  Greensfield  Greenup County (KY)  Greenville  Greenville (OH)  Greenville Tech Charter (SC)  Greenway  Greenwood Christian  Grenada  Gridley (CA)  Grimsley  Griswold (CT)  Grit Sports Academy  Grossmont (CA)  Grove City  Groveport  Groveport-Madison  Grover Cleveland  GSA Prep  Guilford  Gull Lake  Guntersville (AL0  Gurnee Warren  Guyer (TX)  Hackettstown  Hacksensack  Hagerty  Hahnville  Hale County  Hales Franciscan  Half Hollow Hills East  Hall  Hallsville  Hamady (MI)  Hamden  Hamilton  Hamilton (TN)  Hamilton Chrristian  Hamilton Hall  Hammond (IN)  Hammond (SC)  Hampden Sydney JV  Hampton  Hampton Roads Academy  Hanahan  Handle It Prep (GA)  Hanford  Hannan  Hanson Memorial  Hapeville Charter  Lansing Eastern  Lansing Everett  Largo (MD)  Larskin  Larue County (KY)  Las Lomas (CA)  Las Vegas Prep (NV)  La Serna (CA)  Latta  Laurel  Laurens  LaVergne (TN)  Lawrence (KS)  Lawrence Academy  Lawrence County  Lawrence North  Lawrence Woodmere (NY)  Lawrenceville Prep  Lawton  Lawton Ike  Layton  Layton Christian  Layton Christian (UT)  LBJ Austin  LC Bird  LCA (LA)  Leander  Lebanon  Lee (AL)  Lee Academy (MA)  Lee Central (SC)  Lee County  Lee-Huntsville (AL)  Lee's Summit North (MO)  Lee's Summit West (MO)  Leechburg  Lees-McRae College  LeFlore (AL)  Legacy Christian  Legion Prep (NC)  Lehigh (FL)  Leilehua (HI)  Lejeune  Lely  Leman Manhattan  Lenape (PA)  Leo  Lewis (MD)  Lewis-Palmer (CO)  Lewisburg  Lewiston  Lexington  Lexington Christian  Lexington Dunbar  Liberation Park  Liberty (CA)  Liberty (IA)  Liberty (NV)  Liberty Christian  Libertyville  Life Center Academy (NJ)  Lighthouse Christian  Lima Central Catholic  Lincoln  Lincoln (FL)  Lincoln (WI)  Lincoln College Prep  Lincoln County  Lincoln Southwest (NE)  Lincoln-Way Central (IL)  Lincoln-Way East  Lincoln-Way West  Linden  Linn-Mar  Lithonia (GA)  Little Rock Baptist Prep  Little Rock Christian Academy  Little Rock Hall  Live Oak  LMA  Lockport (IL)  Lodi  Logos Prep Academy  Lone Peak (UT)  Long Beach Poly (CA)  Longview  Longwood  Lorain  Los Alamitos  Los Altos (CA)  Los Angeles CES  Los Gatos  Louisburg CC  Louisville  Lovejoy  Lovett (GA)  Lower Brule  Lower Moreland  Lowndes (GA)  Loyola Blakefield  Lufkin  Lugoff-Elgin  Lutheran North  Lyman  Lynchburg Christian  Lynchburg College  Lynwood (CA)  M.A.C.K. Prep  Macon  Macon Southwest  Madera South (CA)  Madison (OH)  Madison Academy (AL)  Madison Central (KY)  Madison County  Madison Memorial  Madison Prep (LA)  Madison-Ridgeland  Mae Jemison (AL)  Magnolia  Maine East  Maine West  Mainland  Mainland Eagles, New Zealand  Malden (MA)  Male (KY)  Malvern Prep  Mamaroneck  Mandeville  Mankato East (MN)  Mankato West (MN)  Mansfield  Mansfield Legacy  Mansfield Summit (TX)  Manteca  Manvel  Maple Grove (MN)  Maple Mountain  Maplewood Richmond  Maranatha  Maranatha (first game, 11/9)  Marcus (TX)  Maret School (DC)  Marian Catholic  Maricopa  Marina  Marion  Marion County (KY)  Marist  Marlboro County  Marlington  Marquette  Marquette Catholic  Mars  Marshall (VA)  Marshalltown CC  Martin  Martin Luther King  Marvin Ridge  Mary Persons  Maryland Club Basketball  Marysville  Maryvale Prep  Massac County  Massillon Washington (OH)  Master's School (CT)  Mastery Charter North  Mater Dei (IL)  Mater Dei Catholic  Math Civics & Sciences  Mather  Maumelle  Max My Game  Mayer Lutheran (MN)  Mayfield  Mays  McAdory (AL)  McAuliffe  McClintock  McCluer North  McDonogh 35 (LA)  McDonogh School (MD)  McGill-Toolen (AL)  McIntosh (GA)  McKinly  McKinney Boyd  McNair  McPherson  McQuaid Jesuit (NY)  McVevitti  Meade County  Meadowdale  Medina  Mekeel Christian  Melrose  Memorial  Memphis Catholic  Memphis Central  Memphis Nighthawks  Memphis University (TN)  Menchville  Menomonee Falls  Mentor  Mentorship Academy (LA)  Mercersburg  Mercy  Meridian (MS)  Merit College Prep  Merritt Island Christian  Mesquite Horn  Metairie Park Country Day  Methacton  University (WV)  Metro College Prep  Miami Beach  Miami Country Day  Miami Dade CC  Miami Norland  Miami Springs  Michigan City  Mid Atlantic Christian JV  Mid-Pacific (HI)  Middle GA Prep  Middle Township  Middleburg  Middlesex  Middletown (NY)  Middletown South  Midland Dow  Midlothian  Midwest City (OK)  Midwest Elite Prep  Mililani  Mill Creek  Millard West (NE)  Millbrook  Millburn (NJ)  Miller (CA)  Miller School (VA)  Mills University Studies  Millwood  Milwaukee Bay View  Milwaukee Career & Tech  Milwaukee Golda Meir  Milwaukee Lutheran (WI)  Milwaukee Marshall  Milwaukee Morse Marshall  Milwaukee Pulaski  Milwaukee Vincent  Minneapolis North (MN)  Minneapolis Southwest  Minneapolis Washburn  Minooka (IL)  Mira Costa  Misericardia University JV  Mishawaka Marian  Mission Prep  Mississauga Prep (CAN)  Mitchell  Moanalua (HI)  Modesto Christian (CA)  Mojave  Molina (TX)  Moline (IL)  Monroe Area  Monsignor Scanlan (NY)  Monte Clare (PA)  Montgomery  Montgomery Bell Academy (AL)  Monticello  Montrose Christian  Montrose Christian (MD)  Moon Valley  Mooresville  More (WI)  Morgan City  Morgan County (GA)  Morris Hills  Morse  Mortimer Jordan  Mounds Park Academy  Mount Airy Christian Academy  Mount Carmel  Mount Dora Christian Academy  Mount Zion (NC)  Mountain Pointe (AZ)  Mountain View (GA)  Mountain View (UT)  Mt. Clemens  Mt. Home  Mt. Vernon (IL)  Muhlenberg County  Mullins (SC)  Murphy  Muskego  Muskegon (MI)  Myrtle Beach Christian (SC)  Nacogdoches  Nansemond-Suffolk Academy  Narbonne  Nathan Hale (WA)  National Academy Foundation  Naugatuck  Navarre  Navy JV  Nazareth Regional (NY)  NB Canyon  NBA Academy Latin America  Nelson County (KY)  Nettleton  Neuse Charter  Nevada Union  New Castle  New Hope  New Iberia  New Life Christian  New London-Spicer  New Media Tech  New Mission  New Providence  New River CC  New Roads  New Rock Prep  New Smyrna  New Town (MD)  Newark  Newark Eastside  Newark Vocational  Newburgh Free  Newman Smith  Nebo Crossing Academy (NC)  Nichols College  Nicolet (WI)  Niles North  Nixon (TX)  Noble Street College Prep  NOC Enid  Nolan Catholic  Norfolk (NE)  Norfolk Christian  Normandy (MO)  Norrix  North Atlantic Basketball Acad  North Broward Prep  North Canton Hoover High Schoo  North Central (IN)  North Clayton  North Cobb Christian  North Farmington  North Forest (TX)  North Forsyth  North Hills Christian  North Kissimmee Christian  North Lawndale College Prep  North Mesquite  North Oconee  North Point  Scott City  North Shore  Northampton County  Northern Vance (NC)  Northgate  Northland (OH)  Northmont  Northshore  Northwest  Northwest Christian  Northwest Classen (OK)  Northwest Guilford (NC)  Northwest Halifax (NC)  Northwestern  Northwood Academy (OH)  Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)  Notre Dame Prep (MA)  Nova  NP Hoops  NVOHS  O'Connor (AZ)  O'Gorman  Oak Leaf Academy  Oak Park-River Forest  Oak Ridge (CA)  Oakbrook Prep  Obion County  Oconee County  Octorara  Okemos (MI)  Olathe East  Old Redford (MI)  Olympic  Omaha Central  Omaha South  Onalaska  Ontario SBA  Orange (NJ)  Orange Lutheran (CA)  Orono  Osborn  Oscar Smith  OSNA (NY)  Otay Ranch  Ottawa Hills (MI)  Our Lady of Good Counsel  Overbrook  Overlea (MD)  Owasso  Oxford  Padeia School (GA)  Paint Valley (OH)  Palm Beach Dwyer  Palm Springs  Palos Verdes  Paraclete  Paraside Honors  Park Center  The Park School  ParkCrossing  Parkview (AR)  Pasadena (CA)  Pascagoula (MS)  Paterson Eastside (NJ)  Paulsboro  PCA  Pebble Hills  Pekin  Pendleton County (KY)  Penn (IN)  Pennridge  Pennwood  Perham  Perry Hall (MD)  Pfeiffer University  Phillips (IL)  Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)  Pickerington Central (OH)  Pine (FL)  Pioneer Valley Regional (MA)  Plainfield (NJ)  Plainfield North  Plano  Pleasant Grove  Pleasure Ridge Park  Plymouth Whitemarsh  Poca (WV)  Poly Prep Country Day  Ponderosa  Pope County  Pope John  Poplar Bluff (MO)  Portage Northern  Portsmouth (OH)  Post Falls (ID)  Poughkeepsie  Pratt CC  Precision Prep  Prestige Prep  Princeton  Prominence Academy  Providence (IN)  Memphis East (TN)  Mountain Brook (AL)  Shiloh (GA)  South Shore (NY)  Mt. Bethel Academy (GA)  Durham Academy (NC)  Therrell (GA)  Westlake (GA)  Meadowcreek (GA)  Westside Macon (GA)  Mt. Pisgah (GA)  Sandy Creek (GA)  Shadow Mountain (AZ)  Pinnacle (AZ)  Regis Jesuit (CO)  Paradise Honors (AZ)  17U Circuit Teams  Tennessee Prep (TN)  Marshall County Hoopfest  Prodigy Prep (FL)  Riverdale Baptist (MD)  Rock Creek Christian (MD)  Takoma Academy (MD)  National Christian (MD)  Ridge View (SC)  Sumter (SC)  Rock Hill (SC)  Riverview (FL)  St. Thomas (TX)  Myrtle Beach (SC)  Socastee (SC)  St. Raymond (NY)  Eleanor Roosevelt  Olive Branch (MS)  Nike EYBL  3SSB  UAA  Wheeling Park (WV)  Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)  Huber Heights Wayne (OH)  Princeton (OH)  Spire Academy HS (OH)  Trotwood Madison (OH)  Servite (CA)  Salesian (CA)  Corona Centennial (CA)  Westchester (CA)  The Phelps School (PA)  Cornerstone Charter Academy  Cornerstone Charter Academy  CPCA PG (FL)  Bellarmine-Jefferson  DeSales  Desert Hills  DME Academy PG (FL)  DME Academy White (FL)  Doctors Charter  Drew Charter (GA)  Durham Academy  East Catholic  East English Village (MI)  East Feliciana  East Ridge (FL)  Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)  Elite Academy  Emmaus  Estrella Foothills (AZ)  Evansville North  Ezell-Harding Christian  Fairfield Prep  Faith Christian  Faith West Academy  Federal Way (WA)  Ferguson (FL)  Ferris  Findlay Prep (NV)  First Baptist  Forbush  Foreman  Forest Hills Eastern  Forest Trail Academy (NC)  Forestview (NC)  Forney (TX)  Fort Bend Austin  Fort Bend Bush (TX)  Fort Bend Christian Academy (T  Fort Bend Kempner  Fort Bend Travis  Fort Mill  Fort Wayne Northrop  Fort Zumwalt South (MO)  Fox Creek  Fox Lane  Frankfort  Franklin  Franklin County  Franklin Prep (GA)  Fredericksburg Christian  Fresno International Prep (CA)  Fridley  Friends Central  Friends Seminary  Frontier (CA)  Ft. Smith Northside  Fulton Leadership Academy  Fundamental Prep  Sainte Foy  Gaffney  Gahanna Lincoln (OH)  Galena  Game Schedule  Garrett College  Garland  Garner Magnet  Gary Lighthouse  Gary Westside  Gaston Christian  Gate City  Gateway  GBA Prague (CR)  Geneis Academy  Genesis Prep Academy (ID)  Germantown (MS)  Germany Uprising (GER)  Gilbert Christian  Gilman  Glacier Peak  Glass  Glenbrook North (IL)  Glendale CC  GlenOak  Glenwood  Gloucester  Golden Gate  Golden Valley  Goldwater  Gorden's Fine Arts & Sports Ac  Goula  Governor's Academy  Grace Baptist Academy (MS)  Grace Community  Grady (GA)  Granbury  Grand Island  Grand Ledge (MI)  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent  Grand Rapids Union  Granite City (IL)  Grant County  Graves County  Great Oak  Greater Atlanta Christian  Greater Gwinnett Christian  Green Farms Academy (CT)  Greenbrier Christian  Greene County Tech (AR)  Greenfield (NC)  Greenforest  Greensboro College  Greenwood  Grey Academy  Griffin  Grissom  Gross Pointe South (MI)  Groton School  Grove Prep  Grundy Mountain Military (WV)  Gueydan  Guilford College  Gulfport (MS)  Gulliver Prep (FL)  Guthrie  Gwynn Park  Haines City  Hallandale  Hamer  Hamilton (WI)  Hamilton Southeastern (IN)  Hamilton Township (OH)  Hampden Sydney  Hampton Christian  Hampton-Sydney College  Hancock (MO)  Hanna-Pamplico  Lakeside (GA)  Lansing Catholic  Lansingburgh  Las Cruces (NM)  Las Vegas  LaSalle (FL)  Lassiter  Laurence Manning Academy  Lausanne Collegiate (TN)  Lawndale (CA)  Lawrence Academy (MA)  Lawrenceville  Ledyard (CT)  Lee  Lee Christian  Lee Summit Christian (IA)  Lee's Summit  Leesburg  Leesville Road (NC)  Lehi  Lehman  Lemont  Lenoir City  Leuzinger  Lewis & Clark  Lewisville  Lewisville (SC)  Lexington Catholic  Liberty (AZ)  Liberty (FL)  Liberty (GA)  Liberty (OR)  Liberty County (GA)  Libery (NJ)  Life Christian Academy (FL)  Lighthouse College Prep  Lima Senior (OH)  Lincoln (CA)  Lincoln (NJ)  Lincoln Charter  Lincoln Park  Lincoln Prep (CAN)  Lincoln Southeast (NE)  Lincoln-Sudbury  Lindbergh (MO)  Lindblom  Linden (AL)  Linden (NJ)  Lipscomb Academy (TN)  Lithonia  Little Elm (TX)  Livonia (LA)  Locust Grove  Logan  Loganville  Lone Star  Long County  Loomis Chaffee (CT)  Loris  London Basketball Academy  Los Osos  Lower Merion (PA)  Lower Richland (SC)  Loyola  Loyola Academy (IL)  LR Hall  Luther (NY)  Lutheran East  Lutheran South (MO)  Johnson University  Lyons  MacArthur (IL)  MacArthur (TX)  MacDuffie School (MA)  Macon Central  Madera (CA)  Madison (IN)  Madison (OR)  Madison (TX)  Madison Central  Madison Central (KY  Madison Central (MS)  Madison East  Madison Southern  Madisonville North Hopkins (KY  Magee  Magruder  Maine South  Mainland Eagles (NZ)  Mallard Creek (NC)  Manasquan  Manchester  Manhattan Center for Science a  Manheim Central  Manor College  Mansfield Senior  Mansfield Timberview (TX)  Manti  Many  Maple Heights  Maplewood (TN)  Maplewood-Richmond Heights  Maranatha (CA)  Marcos de Niza  Marengo  Margolin Hebrew Academy  Marianapolis Prep (CT)  Marietta  Mariner  Marion Catholic (IL)  Marion-Franklin  Marionville  Marlboro  Marmion Academy  Marquette (MO)  Marshall  Marshall County  Marshfield  Martin (TX)  Martin Luther  Martinsburg (WV)  Mary Star of the Sea  Maryknoll School (HI)  Mason (OH)  Maspeth (NY)  Massillon Jackson (OH)  Masters (NY)  Mater Academy  Mater Dei (NJ)  Mater Lakes Academy  Math/Civics/Sciences  Mattawan  Mauldin  Mayde Creek (TX)  Maynard Jackson (GA)  MC&S (PA)  McAlester (OK)  McArthur  McCallie  McClellan  McComb  McComb (MS)  McCracken County  McDowell  McIntosh  McKinley  McKinney  McKinney North (TX)  McNeil  MCTA  Mead (WA)  Meadowcreek (GA)  Meadville  Melbourne (AUS)  Memphis Bartlett  Memphis Business Academy  Memphis East (TN)  Memphis Home Education Associa  Memphis Prep  Menomonie  Mercer County (G)  Mercer County (KY)  Mergenthaler Vo-Tech  Merrill  Merrillville  Mesa  Mesquite  Metcalfe County (KY)  Methodist University  Metro  Metrolina Christian Academy  Miami Central  Miami Christian (FL)  Miami Senior (FL)  Miamisburg (OH)  Michigan Collegiate  Mid South Prep  Middle College  Middle Creek  Middle Tennessee Christian  Middlebrooks (CA)  Middleburg Academy  Middletown  Middletown North  Midfield  Midland  Midland Christian (TX)  Midway  Milford  Milken  Mill Valley  Millard North (NE)  Millard South (NE)  Millbrook School (NY)  Miller  Miller Career (MO)  Miller Grove (GA)  Millikan  Millford Mill  Milton (GA)  Milton Academy (MA)  Milwaukee Bradley Tech  Milwaukee Destiny  Milwaukee Hamilton  Milwaukee King (WI)  Milwaukee Madison  Milwaukee North  Milwaukee Riverside  Milwaukee South  Minford  Minneapolis South  Minnesota Prep PG  Minnesota Prep (MN)  Minnetonka  Minor  Minster (OH)  Mira Mesa  Miramar  Misericordia University JV  Mission Bay (CA)  Mission Hills  Mission Viejo  Missouri West Plains  Mitchell Christian  ML King  MN Prep Post Grad  Moberly  Mohonasen  Mona Shores  Monacan  Monarch (FL)  Movistar Estudiantes  Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Pr  Monsignor McClancy  Monsignor Pace (FL)  Mont Clare  Montpetit  Montclair  Montclair Kimberley Academy  Monterey  Monterey Trail (CA)  Montgomery County  Montmorency (CAN)  Montville (CT)  Moon (PA)  Moore  Moore (KY)  Moorestown Friends  Moorseville (NC)  Moreau Catholic (CA)  Morgantown  Morningside  Morrilton  Morris Knolls  Morristown  Morristown-Beard  Morrow  Morton (IL)  Moss Point  Mott Haven  Moundsview  Mount Bethel  Mount Dora  Mount Juliet (TN)  Mount Mission  Mountain Airy Christian  Mountain Brook (AL)  Mountain Home  Mountain Mission (VA)  Mountain Ridge  Mountain View (AZ)  Mountain View (CA)  Mountverde Academy  Mt. Airy Christian  Mt. Bethel Christian Academy (  Mt. Carmel  Mt. Eden  Mt. Paran Christian  Mt. Pisgah Christian  Mt. Pleasant (DE)  Mt. Spokane (WA)  Mt. St. Michael Academy  Verrado (AZ0  Mt. Zion  Muhlenberg  Muir (CA)  Mullen  Muncie Central  Mundelein  Munford  Murrah  Murrieta Valley  Muscle Shoals (AL)  Muskogee (OK)  Mustang (OK)  Myers Park  Myrtle Beach  Naaman Forest  Nansemond River  Naperville North  Nashville  Nashville Central Christian  Nashville Christian  Natchez  Natchitoches Central (LA)  Nation Christian Academy  Nation Ford  National B Team  National Christian Academy  National Prep  Nationwide Academy  Nationwide Prep  Naval Preparatory School  Navasota  NBA Academy Africa  Neah-Kah-Nie  Rothesay Netherwood (NB)  Neptune (NJ)  Neshoba Central  Nestucca  Neuqua Valley  Neuse Christian Academy  New Day Academy  New Dimensions  New Faith Christian (GA)  Garden City  New Hampstead  New Hanover  New Haven (MI)  New Hope Christian  New Life Academy (MN)  New Madrid  New Manchester  New Mexico JC  New Prague  New Rochelle  New Testament Baptist  New Trier  New York International  Newark (OH)  Newark Central  Newark East Side  Newark Memorial  Newark Tech  Newark West Side  Newbury Park  Newman  Newnan  Newport Central Catholic  Newton (GA)  Newton County  Newton North (MA)  Newton South  NIA Prep  Niceville  Nichols School  Niles  Niles Notre Dame  Niles West  Next Level Prep  Noble (OK)  Noble & Greenough (MA)  Noblesville  Nocona  Norco  Norcom (VA)  Norfolk Academy  Norfolk Collegiate  Norland (FL)  Normal Community  Norman  Norman North (OK)  Norristown  North  North Arkansas CC  North Atlanta Christian  North Augusta  North Bergen  North Broward  North Bullitt (KY)  North Caddo  North Canyon  North Central  North Charleston  North Chicago  North Cobb  North Dallas  North Florida Educational Inst  North Forney (TX)  North Garland  North Gwinnett  North Hunterdon  North Laurel  North Lawndale  North Lenoir  North Little Rock (AR)  North Mecklenburg (NC)  North Miami Beach  North Paulding  North Pike  North Raleigh Christian  North Scott (IA)  North Sevier  North Shore (TX)  North St. Paul  North Star Academy  North Stokes (NC)  North Texas United  North Surry (NC)  Northampton (MA)  Northeast  Northeast Macon  Northeast Prep  Northern (NC)  Northern Guilford  Northfield (MN)  Northland  Northport (FL)  Northridge  Northside  Northside (NC)  Northside (VA)  Northwest (LA)  Northwest (TX)  Northwest Academy of Law  Northwest Cabarrus  Northwest Rankin  Northwestern (SC)  Northwood  Northwood Academy (SC)  Northwood Temple (NC)  Norwalk (CA)  Norwell  Norwich Free Academy (CT)  Notre Dame  Notre Dame (TN)  Notre Dame Academy  Notre Dame Prep (MD)  Notre Dame-West Haven (CT)  Nottingham (NJ)  Noxubee County  NPIRE (Australia)  Nuview Bridge (CA)  NW Mississippi CC  NWA (OK)  NY International Academy  O'Fallon  O'Neal  Oak Grove  Oak Hill (IN)  Oak Mountain  Oak Park (CA)  Oak Prep  Oak Ridge (FL)  Oak Ridge (TN)  Oak Ridge (TX)  Oakdale (MD)  Oakland (TN)  Oakley College  Oakwood  Obama Academy of International  Oceanside Academy  Ocoee  OCP (FL)  OD Wyatt  Odessa College  Ohio Christian  Ohio Valley Christian School  Orion International (CA)  OKC Metro Prep  OKC Storm  Okeechobee  Oklahoma Storm  Okolona  Olathe South  Olathe West  Oldham County  Oldsmar Christian (FL)  Olentangy  Olentangy Liberty  Olentangy Orange  Olive Branch (MS)  Olympia  Olympic Heights  Olympus Prep  Omaha North (NE)  Omaha Northwest (NE)  Omaha Westside  On Point Hoops Academy  On Point HS  One Accord  OnPoint Hoops  Oostende (Belgium)  Opelika (AL)  Orange Glen  Orangeburg Prep  Orangeburg-Wilkinson  Orangewood Academy  Orangewood Christian  Oratory Prep (NJ)  Orchard Lake St. Mary's (MI)  Oregon City  Orem  Orem (UT)  Orlando Evans  Orr (IL)  Osbourne (GA)  Osceola (FL)  Oshkosh North (WI)  Oshkosh West  Osseo  Ossining  OTHER  Miami  Navy Prep  NBA Academy (MEX)  New Albany (IN)  New Braunfels  OTHER 3  Ouachita Parish  Our Lady of Mercy  Our Lady of Mount Carmel  Our Saviour Lutheran PG (NY)  Overland (CO)  Overton  Oviedo  Owatonna  Owensboro  Owings Mills  Owosso  Oxbridge Academy  Oxnard  Ozark (MO)  P.K. Yonge (FL)  P.S.E.  Pace  Pace Academy (GA)  Pacific (CA)  Paducah Tilghman  Page  Page (NC)  Page (OK)  Paideia  Palisades  Pallotti  Palm Bay  Palm Beach Lakes  Palm Desert  Palmdale (CA)  Palmer Ridge (CO)  Palmetto  Palo Alto (CA)  Palo Verde  Pamlico County  Panther Creek (NC)  Papillion-LaVista  Papillion-LaVista South  Paradise (TX)  Paradise Valley  Paragould  Paramus Catholic  Parish Episcopal  Park Cottage Grove  Park Hill (MO)  Park Tudor  Parker  Parkland  Parkrose  Parkside (DC)  Parkview  Parkview (GA)  Parkview Baptist  Parkville (MD)  Parkway Central/North  Parkway North  Parkway Northwest  Parkway West  Pasadena Memorial  Pascack Hills/Pascack Valley  Pascagoula  Pasco  Patapsco  Patrick Henry  Patrick School PG (NJ)  Patrick Taylor Science & Tech  Patterson (MD)  Pattonville  Paul Laurence Dunbar  Paulo Freire Charter  Payne Tech  Payson  Payton  Pea Ridge  Peabody  Peach County  Peachtree Ridge  Pearl  Pearl City (HI)  Pearl-Cohn  Pebblebrook (GA)  Peddie  Peddie School (NJ)  Pee Dee Academy  Pelham (AL)  Pembroke Academy  Pembroke Pines (FL)  Pendleton Heights  Peninsula  Peninsula Catholic  Penn State Altoona  Pennington  Pennsbury  Pensacola Catholic  Peoria (IL)  Peoria Notre Dame  Perkiomen School (PA)  Perkiomen Valley  Permian (TX)  Perry  Perry (OH)  Perry Meridian  Pershing (MI)  Perspectives (IL)  Petal  Peters Township  Pewaukee  Pflugerville  Pflugerville Connally  PG Academy  Phelps  PHH Prep (AZ)  Philadelphia Electric Charter  Phillip O. Berry  Phillips Academy Andover (MA)  Philly Electric  Washington Academy  Phoebus  Phoenix College  Phoenix North  Phoenix St. Mary's (AZ)  Phoenixville  Pickerington North (OH)  Piedmont  Pioneer (MI)  Piedmont Classical  Piedmont Country Day  Pierce County  Pike  Pike County  Pikesville  Pima CC  Pine Bluff (AR)  Pine Crest  Pine Ridge  Pinecrest  Pineville  Pinewood Prep (SC)  Pingree  Pinson Valley  Piqua  Piqua (OH)  Pius X (NE)  Plainfield Central (IL)  Plainfield East  Planet Athlete  Plano East  Plano West (TX)  South Kent (CT)  Scale Prep Academy  Redemption Christian (NY)  Lee Academy (MA)  Plant  Plaquemine  Plattsburgh (NY)  Pleasant Valley  Plymouth (IN)  Poinciana  Point Pleasant Beach  Poland Seminary  Pomfret School  Pompano Beach  Ponchatoula  Pontiac  Pontotoc  Pope  Pope Francis (MA)  Pope Francis/Cathedral (MA)  Pope John 23rd  Pope John Paul II  Pope John Paul II (TN)  Pope John XXIII (NJ)  Port Allen  Port Arthur Memorial  Port City  Port Washington (WI)  Portage (IN)  Porter (TX)  Porter Gaud (SC)  Porter Ridge  Portsmouth East (OH)  Positive Day  Post University JV  Poteet  Potomac  Potter's House (FL)  Potts Camp  Pottsgrove  Pottstown  Pottsville  Power Center Academy  Powers Catholic  Prairie  Prairie View (CO)  Prattville  Preeminence  Prep Charter  Prep South Conference  Prescott  Prestonwood Christian (TX)  Price  Primetime Prep  Princeton Hall  Prior Lake  Pro Holmes Sports  Pro Vision  Proctor Academy (NH)  Prospect  Prosper  Prosser  Providence  Providence (FL)  Providence Academy  Providence Country Day  Providence Day (NC)  Providence St. Mel  Provine  Proviso East (IL)  Proviso West (IL)  Provo (UT)  Pt. Beach  Pt. St. Joe  Pueblo County (CO)  Pueblo South (CO)  Pulaski Academy  Pulaski County  Punahou (HI)  Purcell Marian  Pure Prep  Purvis  Putnam City  Putnam City North  Putnam City West (OK)  Putnam Science Regional (CT)  Putnam Vo-Tech  Puyallup  Quakerdale Prep  Quality Education Academy (NC)  Quartz Hill  Queen of Peace  Queens Grant  Queens Teaching  Queensbury  Quince Orchard  Quincy  Quitman  R.L. Turner  RA Academy  Rabun Gap  Rabun Gap-Nacoochee  Raceland  Racine Case  Racine Horlick  Racine Park  Ragsdale  Rahway  Raines  Rainier Beach (WA)  Raleigh HomeSchool  Raleigh-Egypt (TN)  Ramapo (NJ)  Ramsay  Rancho Bernardo  Rancho Cucamonga  Rancho Mirage  Rancho Solano  Rancho Verde  Randallstown (MD)  Randolph  Ranney (NJ)  Ransom Everglades  Raritan  Ravenscroft (NC)  Raymond  Raymore-Peculiar (MO)  Raytown South (MO)  Rayville (LA)  Reading (PA)  Reagan  Real Salt Lake Academy  Reavis (IL)  Red Devils Academy  Red Mountain  Red Oak  Red River  Red Wing  Redan  Redemption Christian (MA)  Redemption Christian 2 (MA)  Redemption Life  Redemption Prep  Redlands (CA)  Redlands East Valley  Redondo Union (CA)  Redwood (CA)  Reed  Reeths-Puffer  Regis Jesuit  Reidsville (NC)  Relentless or Nothing  Reno International  Republic (MO)  Reynoldsburg  Rhinelander  Rhode Island  Rialto  Ribault  Ribet Academy  Rice (VT)  Rice Lake  Rice Lake (WI)  Rich Central (IL)  Rich East  Richardson  Richland  Richland (WA)  Richland Northeast (SC)  Richmond  Richmond (CA)  Richmond Christian (VA)  Richmond Heights  Richmond Hill  Richwood  Rickards  Ridge  Ridgeland-Hardeeville (SC)  Ridge Point (TX)  Ridge View (SC)  Ridgeland  Ridgeline  Ridgeview Prep (NC)  Ridgeway  Ridgewood  Ridley  Ridley College (CAN)  Righetti  Rim of the World (CA)  Rio College JV  Rio Grande University  Ripley  Ripon  Rise Academy  Rise Academy (PA)  RISE Prep (CAN)  Ritenour  River Rouge  Rivera  Riverbend (VA)  Riverdale  Riverside (OH)  Riverside (SC)  Riverside Academy  Riverside Academy (LA)  Riverside Brookfield  Riverside Christian  Riverside Durham (NC)  Riverside Poly (CA)  Riverton  RJ Reynolds  RLTC Prep  Roanoke Catholic  Roanoke College JV  Roanoke JV  Robbinsdale Armstrong  Robbinsdale Cooper  Rock Top Academy  Robeson  Robeson Business Tech  Robinson School  Rochester Marshall  Rochester Mayo (MN)  Rock Bridge (MO)  Rock Canyon (CO)  Rock Island (IL)  Rockcastle County  Rockdale County  Rockford  Rockford Auburn  Rockford East  Rockford Jefferson  Rockford Luheran  Rockhurst (MO)  Rockledge (FL)  Rocklin  Rocktop Basketball  Rockwall (TX)  Rockwall-Heath  Rockwood Summit  Rocky Hill  Rocky Mountain (ID)  Rocky River (NC)  Roger Bacon (OH)  Rogers  Rogers Heritage  Roland Park Country (MD)  Rolling Hills (CA)  Rolling Hills Prep  Romeoville  Romulus  Ron Brown  Ronald Reagan (NC)  Roncalli  Roosevelt (MO)  Roosevelt  Roosevelt (CA)  Roosevelt (NY)  Roosevelt (TX)  Roselle Park  Rosemount  Roseville  Roseville (CA)  Rossville Christian Academy  Roswell  Round Lake  Round Rock (TX)  Round Rock McNeil  Round Rock Westwood  Rouse  North Rowan (NC)  Rowlett  Roxboro Christian Academy (NC)  Roxbury Latin School  Roy C. Ketcham  Royal Ambassadors (MS)  Royal Ambassadors Christian  Rudder (TX)  Ruleville Central  Russell County (AL)  Russell County (KY)  Russellville (AR)  Ruston  Rutgers Prep  Rutherford (FL)  Rutland  Ryan  RYD Prep  Rye Country Day (NY)  Ryle  Sachse  Sacramento (CA)  Sacred Heart  Sacred Heart (AL)  Sacred Heart (CT)  Sacred Heart Catholic  Saddle River Day (NJ)  Saddleback Valley (CA)  Sagemont (FL)  Saginaw  Saguaro  Saint Anthony Catholic (TX)  Saint Maria Goretti  Saint Mary's  Saint Mary's JV  Saint Rita  Saint-Laurent Express (QC)  Saints Academy  Salem  Salem Hills  Salem Hills (UT)  Salem International University  Salesian (CA)  Salesian (NY)  Salesianum  Salisbury School (CT)  Salmen  Salpointe Catholic (AZ)  Saltillo  Saluda  Sam Houston (TX)  San Antonio Southwest (TX)  San Bernardino  San Gabriel Academy  San Joaquin Memorial (CA)  San Leandro  San Luis Obispo  San Marcos  San Marin (CA)  San Ramon Valley  San Tan Charter  Sandburg  Sanford School  Sanger (CA)  Sankofa Academy (PA)  Santa Barbara (CA)  Santa Clara  Santa Clarita Christian  Santa Fe  Santa Fe Catholic  Santa Fe Christian  Santa Margarita (CA)  Santa Monica (CA)  Santa Rosa (CA)  Santiago  Sapulpa (OK)  Sarasota Military Academy  San Ysidro (CA)  Saugus  Sauk Prairie  Sauk Rapids-Rice (MN)  Sault Ste. Marie (CAN)  Saunders Trades & Tech (NY)  Sayre  SC Christian (CA)  Scale Prep Academy  Scanlon (NY)  Scarborough  Scarsdale  Scecina (IN)  Schaeffer Academy (MN)  Schalmont (NY)  School Without Walls (DC)  Schoolhouse Prep  Schurz  Schuylerville  Science Hill  Scio  SCORE Academy  Scotch Plains-Fanwood  Scotia-Glenville  Scotland Campus Sports White  Scotland Performance Institute  Scott (KY)  Scott County (KY)  Scotts Valley  Scottsboro (AL0  Scottsburg  Scottsdale CC  Scranton Prep  Seaman  Searcy  Seattle Prep  Second Baptist  Section (AL)  Seffner Christian  Segerstrom  Seguin  Selma  Seminole  Seneca  Sequoia Choice Maricopa  Sequoyah  Serra  Serrano (CA)  Seton Academy  Seton Catholic  Seton Hall (NJ)  Seven Lakes  TRC Academy (CAN)  Severn School  Seward Park  Sexton (MI)  Seymour  SG Academy  Shades Valley  Shadle Park  Shadow Creek (TX)  Shadow Mountain (AZ)  Shadow Ridge  Shafter (CA)  Shaker Heights (OH)  Shakopee (MN)  Shandle Park (WA)  Shanghai Sharks U22  Shannon Forest  Shaw (OH)  Shawnee (OK)  Shawnee Heights  Shawnigan Lake  Shaywynigan College  Sheboygan North  Sheffield  Shelby (NC)  Shelby County  Shelbyville  Sheldon (CA)  Shelton  Shenendehowa (NY)  Shepard  Sherman  Shiatook (OK)  Shields  Shiloh (GA)  Shipley  Shoemaker  Shoot Four Greatness  Shooting for Greatness  Shorecrest Prep  Shorewood (WI)  Shougang Youth  Sickles  Sidney (OH)  Sidwell Friends (DC)  Siegel  Sierra Linda  Sierra Vista  Sinai Christian  Sikeston (MO)  Silsbee  Silver Creek (IN)  Silver Oak Academy  Silverado  Simi Valley  Simon Gratz  Simon Kenton (KY)  Simpson Academy  Sioux City East  Sioux City North  Sioux Falls Lincoln  Sioux Falls Washington  Sir Allen MacNab  Skill Factory  Skinner (8th)  Skyline (MI)  Skyline (TX)  Skyline Prep  SLAM Academy  Slinger (WI)  SLUH  Smith  Smithson Valley  Smoky Hill  Smyrna (DE)  Smyrna (TN)  Snead State  Snider (IN)  Snow Canyon  Snyder  Snyder (NJ)  Socastee  Soldan  Soldan International Studies S  Solebury  Solebury (PA)  Solon  Somerset Academy (FL)  Somerset Canyons  Somerset Pines (FL)  Somerset Prep  Somerset-Miramar  Somerville  Sonora  Sophie B Wright  Soquel  Sotomayor  Soulsville  Sound Doctrine  South (OH)  South Aiken  South Atlanta  South Ben St. Joseph  South Bend Adams (IN)  South Bend Clay (IN)  South Bend Riley (IN)  South Bend Washington (IN)  South Broward  South Central (NC)  South Charleston  South Christian  South Cobb  South County  South Dade  South DeKalb (GA)  South Eugene  South Florence  South Forsyth  South Garland (TX)  South Gate  South Glens Falls  South Grand Prairie  South Grand Prairie (TX)  South Gwinnett  South Houston (TX)  South Hunterdon  South Jones (MS)  South Kent (CT)  South Kingstown  South Lake  South Laurel  South Louisiana Prep  South Mecklenburg  South Miami (FL)  South Mountain  South Mountain CC  South Oak Cliff  South Paulding  South Pike  South Plaquemines  South Pointe  South Rowan  South Salem (OR)  South Stokes (NC)  South Sumter (FL)  Southaven  Southeast (CA)  Southeast Basketball Academy  Southeast Career Tech  Southeast Guilford  Southeast Lauderdale  Southern (KY)  Southern Australia  Southern Guilford  Southern Lab  Southern Maine CC  Southfield  Southfield Christian  Southlake Carroll  Southlake Christian  Southland Christian  Southmoore  Southport (IN)  Southridge  Southside  Southward  Southwest (TX)  Southwest (WI)  Southwest Academy (CAN)  Southwest Atlanta Christian  Southwest Christian  Southwest Christian (AR)  Southwest DeKalb  Southwest Florida Christian  Southwest Florida JC  Southwest Guilford  Southwestern  Southwestern Illinois College  Southwind (TN)  SPA  Spain Park (AL)  Spalding  Spanaway Lake  Spanish Fork  Spanish Springs  Sparkman  Sparrows Point  Sparta  Sparta Township  Spartanburg Christian Academy  Spartanburg Day (SC)  Spartanburg High  Speedway (IN)  SPIRE Academy (OH)  Spire Institute  SPIRE Institute PG (OH)  Sports Leadership & Management  Sprayberry  Spring  Spring (TX)  Spring Creek Academy  Spring Dekaney  Spring Lake Park  Spring Valley  Spring Valley (NY)  Spring Valley (SC)  Spring Woods  Spring-Ford  Springboro (OH)  Springdale  Springdale Prep  Springfield  Springfield Baptist (MD)  Springfield Central (MA)  Springfield Lanphier  Springfield Southeast  Springville  Spruce  Spruce Creek  St. Agnes  St. Andrew's  St. Andrew's Episcopal (MD)  St. Amant (LA)  St. Andrew's School (RI)  St. Anne's-Belfield  St. Anthony  St. Anthony (NJ)  St. Anthony Village (MN)  St. Anthony's LI  St. Augustine (CA)  St. Augustine (LA)  St. Augustine Prep  St. Augustine Prep (AUS)  St. Benedict  St. Benedict at Auburndale  St. Bernard  St. Bonaventure  St. Charles Catholic  William Penn Charter  St. Charles East  St. Charles North (IL)  St. Charles West  St. Christopher's (VA)  St. Clair  St. Cloud Apollo  St. Cloud Cathedral  St. Cloud Tech  St. Croix Lutheran  St. David's (NC)  St. Edward (OH)  St. Elizabeth (DE)  St. Foye  St. Francis  St. Francis (GA)  St. Francis de Sales  St. Francis Prep  St. George's School  St. Gerard  St. Henry (KY)  St. Ignatios Prep (SC)  St. Ignatius  St. Iguanas  St. James (MD)  St. James (MO)  St. James (SC)  St. James Academy  St. Joe's Metuchen (NJ)  St. John  St. John Bosco (CA)  St. John the Baptist (NY)  St. John' Prep  St. John's (MI)  St. John's Academy  St. John's Catholic Prep  St. John's Jesuit  St. John's Kilmarnock (CAN)  St. John's NW Military Academy  St. Joseph  St. Joseph (IL)  St. Joseph (Mont)  St. Joseph Academy (TX)  St. Joseph Catholic  St. Joseph Lafayette (MO)  St. Joseph Montvale (NJ)  St. Joseph Notre Dame  St. Joseph Regional  St. Joseph-Metuchen (NJ)  St. Joseph's Catholic (SC)  St. Joseph's Metuchen  St. Joseph's Prep  St. Laurence  St. Louis (HI)  TMG Prep Academy  St. Louis Catholic (LA)  St. Louis Confluence  St. Louis Park  St. Louis University (MO)  St. Luke's School (CT)  St. Mark's (MA)  St. Martinville  St. Mary  St. Mary-Assumption  St. Mary's  St. Mary's Assumption  St. Mary's Hall  St. Mary's Ryken (MD)  St. Michael  St. Michael-Albertville  St. Michael's (TX)  William Penn Charter  St. Michael's College  St. Monica  St. Patrick-St. Vincent  St. Paul (CA)  St. Paul Academy  St. Paul Catholic  St. Paul Central  St. Paul Johnson  St. Paul's (LA)  St. Paul's Episcopal  St. Paul's Girls (MD)  St. Paul's School  St. Pete Lakewood  St. Peter's  St. Petersburg  St. Petersburg Catholic  St. Pius X (GA)  St. Pius X Catholic  St. Pius-St. Matthias Academy  St. Raymond (NY)  Skyridge (UT)  St. Rita (IL)  St. Rose  St. Sebastian's School  St. Stephen's Episcopal  St. Stephen/St. Agnes  St. Thomas  St. Thomas Academy  St. Thomas Aquinas  St. Thomas Aquinas (KS)  St. Thomas Episcopal  St. Thomas More (LA)  St. Thomas More (PA)  St. Timothy's (MD)  St. Vincent Pallotti  St. Xavier (KY)  St. Xavier (OH)  Stagg  Standard of Excellence Academy  Stanhope Elmore (AL)  Stanstead (CAN)  Stanstead College  Stanwood  Star-Spencer (OK)  Starkville (MS)  Starr's Mill (GA)  State Fair CC  Staten Island Academy (NY)  Statesboro  Statesville Christian  Steveston (CAN)  Steele (TX)  Steelton Highspire  Stellazzura (Italy)  Stephen Decatur (MD)  Stephenson  Sterling Heights Stevenson (MI  Stevens  Stevens (TX)  Stevens Academy (ME)  Stevens Point (WI)  Stevenson  Stevenson (IL)  Steward  Stewarts Creek  Stillwater  Stillwater (OK)  Stillwater Prep  Stivers (OH)  Stockbridge  Stone (MS)  Stone Memorial (TN)  Stone Mountain  Stoneman Douglas  Stoneridge Prep  Stonington (CT)  Stony Point (TX)  Stoughton (WI)  Straford Academy  Strake Jesuit Prep  Stranahan  Stratford (TN)  Strength in Motion Prep  Strength N Motion (TX)  Strong Rock Christian  Strongsville  Stuart Hall (CA)  Suffield Academy (CT)  Suffolk Christian Academy  Sullivan East (TN)  Sulphur Springs  Summer Hill  Summer Creek (TX)  Summit  Summit (TN)  Summit Academy  Summit Christian  Summitt Academy  Sumner  Sumter Central (AL)  Sun Prairie  Sun Valley (NC)  Sun Youth  Sunnybrook Christian Academy  Sunnyside (CA)  Sunnyslope  Sunset  Superior  Superior Collegiate (FL)  Susquehanna Township  SVSM (OH)  SW Dekalb  Sweet Home  City College (MD)  Sycamore (OH)  Sylacauga  Sylmar  Sylva Bay Academy (MS)  Sylvan Hills  Tabernacle Christian  Tabor Academy (MA)  Taconic School (MA)  Taft (CA)  Taft (IL)  Taft (OH)  Taft (TX)  Tahlequah  Tahquitz  Takoma Academy  Tallulah Falls  Tamalpais (CA)  Tampa Catholic (FL)  Tampa Prep (FL)  Tara  Tartan  Tatnall Square  Tattnall County  Taylor Allderdice  Taylor Allderdice (PA)  Taylor County  Taylor Made (AZ)  TAAG Academy  TaylorMade Academy (FL)  Taylorsville  TBA  TBD  Tea Area  Teaneck (NJ)  Tecumseh  Temecula Prep (CA)  Temecula Valley (CA)  Tempe  Temple Christian Academy  Tennessee Prep (TN)  Tennessee Prep Blue PG  Tennessee Prep PG (TN)  Tennessee Valley Prep  Tennyson  Tensas  Terra Ceia Christian  Terre Haute North Vigo  Terre Haute South Vigo  The Skill Factory HS (GA)  Terrebonne  Terrell  Terry  Texarkana  Texas Christian  Texas City  TF North  TF South  Thales Academy  Thayer Academy  The Academy Spain (ESP)  The Basketball Academy  The Burlington School (NC)  The First Academy (FL)  The Heights  The Hill School (PA)  The Hotchkiss School (CT)  The Hun School  The Master's Academy  The Nation Prep  The Park School  The Pingry School  The Prep Academy  The Rivers School (MA)  The Rock (FL)  The Show  The Skill Factory HS (GA)  The Tech Academy (CAN)  The Villages Charter (FL)  The Woodlands (TX)  Thea Bowman  Therrell  Thetford Prep (CAN)  TLAP Academy (FL)   Thetford Mines  Thomas Academy  Thomas Jefferson (NY)  Thomas Jefferson (WA)  Thomasville (GA)  Thompson  Thomson  Thornwood (IL)  Thornlea S.S. (CAN)  Thornridge (IL)  Thornton (CO)  Thornton (IL)  Thornton-Fractional South (IL)  Three Rivers College  Thronwood (IL)  Thunder Basin  Thunderbird  Thurgood Marshall (OH)  Tift County (GA)  Tigard  Tilton School (NH)  Timber Creek  Timothy Christian  Timpanogos (UT)  Timpview (UT)  Tindley  Tyson Prep  TLAP Sports Academy (FL)  TMG Prep Academy  Todd Beamer (WA)  Tokay  Toledo St. John's (OH)  Tolleson (AZ)  Tomball Memorial  Tompkins (TX)  Toms River North (NJ)  Tooele (UT)  Topeka  Toronto St. Michael�s  Torrance  Torrey Pines (CA)  Torrington  Totino-Grace  Towers  Towson  TPLS  TPS National Academy  Trabuco Hills  West Coast Prep (CA)  Tracy  Traverse City Central  TRC Academy (CAN)  Tremble Tech  Trenton Catholic (NJ)  Trenton Central  Trezevant  Tri-Cities  Tri-City Christian (NC)  Tri-Star Australia  Tri-Village  Tribulation Prep  Trimble Tech  Trinity  Trinity (KY)  Trinity Academy (NC)  Trinity Byrnes  Trinity Catholic  Trinity Christian (NC)  Trinity Christian (TX)  Trinity Durham  Trinity Episcopal (VA)  Trinity International (NV)  Trinity Intl / Stl Christian  Trinity Pawling (NY)  Trinity Valley  Triple A Academy  Triple Threat Prep (FL)  Triton  Trotwood  Trotwood-Madison (OH)  Troup County (GA)  Troy  Truman  Tsinghua (China)  Tug Valley  Tullahoma (TN)  Tupelo  Turner (TX)  Turner County (GA)  Tuscaloosa County (AL)  Tuscarora  St. Michael-Albertville (MN)  Tustin  TVCS Prep  Twin Rivers  Twinsburg  U-High  U.S. Grant  Uintah  UNC JV  Union  Union Catholic  Union City  United (TX)  United Christian Academy  United Faith Christian Academy  Universal Academy  University  University (CT)  University (NJ)  University (TN)  University (WA)  University Christian  University City  University Heights (KY)  University Lab (LA)  University of Maryland Club  University of Pikeville  University Prep (MI)  University Prep (NY)  University School (FL)  UPenn JV  UPike  Upland  Uplift (IL)  Upper Arlington (OH)  Upper Canada College  Upper Merion Area  Upper Room Christian (NY)  Upson-Lee (GA)  Urban Christian Academy  Urban Prep Bronzeville  Urban Prep Englewood  Urban Prep West  Urbana (IL)  Urbana (OH)  Urspring  Ursuline  US Grant  USA Academy South America  VA Beach Sports Academy (VA)  Valdosta (GA)  Valencia  Valley  Valley Christian  Valley View  Valley Vista (AZ)  Valor Christian (CO)  Valparaiso (IN)  Van Buren  Van Nuys  Vance  Vandegrift (TX)  Vanden (CA)  Vanguard  Vanier College  Varina  Varnado  Vaughan S.S. (CAN)  VCA  Vegas Prep (NV)  Velma Jackson (MS)  Venice  Verbum Dei  Veritas Christian  Veritas Collegiate  Veritas Prep (CA)  Vermilion (OH)  Vernon  Vernon Hills  Vernon Township  Vero Beach  Versailles  Vestavia Hills  Veterans Memorial  Vianney  Vicksburg  Victory Academy  Victory Christian  Mt. Vernon (IN)  Victory Prep (TX)  Victory Prep North  Victory Rock PG (@VRockBasketb  Victory Rock Prep (FL)  Vidor  Vienna  View Park  Viewmont  Viewpoint  Villa Angela-St. Joseph (OH  Villa Park (CA)  Village  Village Academy  Village Christian (CA)  Village Christian (NC)  Villanova  Vilonia  Vineyard  Virginia Academy  Virginia Episcopal (VA)  Virginia Military Institute  Virginia Tech JV  Vision Prep  Vista Ridge  Vista Ridge (CO)  Vocational  Von Steuben  Voorheesville  Voyager Academy  VR Eaton  vs Redemption World Life Insti  W.A. Porter  W.T. White  Waccamaw  Waco  Waco Midway  Waconia  Wade Christian (FL)  Waggener  Wagner (TX)  Wahlert  Waiakea  Waiakea (HI)  Waianae (HI)  Wake Christian  Wake County Academy (NC)  Wakefield  Walker  Walkertown (NC)  Walla Walla  Walled Lake Central  Walled Lake Western  Wally Keller  Walnut Grove  Walnut Ridge  Walsh Jesuit  Walsingham Academy  Walter M. Williams  Walton  Wando (SC)  Wardlaw Hartridge (NJ)  Warner Christian Academy  Warner Robins (GA)  Warner University JV  Warren  Warren (TX)  Warren Central (IN)  Warren Harding  Warren JFK  Warren John F. Kennedy  Warren Woods Tower  Warrensville Heights  Warrenton  Warsaw  Warwick  Wasatch (UT)  Wasau East  Wasau West  Wasco (CA)  Washburn (MN)  Washburn Rural  Washington  Washington (IL)  Washington (OK)  Washington (WI)  Washington Academy (NC)  Washington County (KY)  Washington Heights Expeditiona  Washington Prep  Washington-Mario  Watchung Hills  Waterford  Waterloo  Waterloo East  Waterloo West  Watertown  Watervliet (NY)  Watkins Memorial  Watson Chapel  Watstach Academy  Waukee  Waukegan  Waukesha West  Waukon  Waunakee (WI)  Wausau East  Wausau West  Wauwatosa East  Wauwatosa West (WI)  Waverly  Waxahachie (TX)  Wayland  Wayne (OH)  Wayne Christian  Wayne Country Day  Wayne County  Wayne Memorial (MI)  Waynesville  Waynseville  Wayzata  WCA (G)  WD Mohammed  Weaver (CT)  Webb  Webb School (TN)  Weber International  Weber (UT)  Webster Groves (MO)  Weddington  Wekiva  Wellington (FL)  Wellington School (OH)  Wells (IL)  Wenonah  Wesley Christian Select  Wesleyan  Wesleyan (GA)  Wesleyan Christian (NC)  West (CA)  West (KS)  West Allis Central  West Ashley  West Aurora  West Bend (WI)  West Bend West (WI)  West Bloomfield  West Brook  West Broward  West Brunswick  West Caldwell  West Catholic Prep  West Charlotte (NC)  West Craven  West Florence  West Forsyth (NC)  West Jefferson  West Jessamine  West Jordan  West Laurens  West Linn (OR)  West Mecklenburg  West Mesquite  West Monroe  West Nottingham  West Orange  West Oso  West Phoenix  West Point  West Point (MS)  West Portsmouth  West Ranch  West Ridge Academy (NC)  West Rowan  West Seattle  West St. John  West Stokes (NC)  West Wings Academy  Westampton Tech  Westbury  Westbury Christian (TX)  Westchester (CA)  Westchester (NC)  Westchester Country Day (NC)  Western  Western Arizona CC  Western Guilford (NC)  Western Heights (OK)  Western Hills (OH)  Western International  Western Reserve Academy  Westerville Central  Westerville North  Westerville South (OH)  Westfield (IN)  Westfield (NJ)  Westfield (TX)  Westfield (VA)  Westford Academy  Westgate  Westhill  Westinghouse  Westinghouse (IL)  Westlake (CA)  Westlake (GA)  Westlake (TX)  Westlake (UT)  Westlake Prep  Westland (OH)  Westminster  Westminster Academy (FL)  Westminster Catawba Christian  Westminster Christian (FL)  Westminster School  Westmont (CA)  Westmoore  Weston Ranch  Westside (AR)  Westside (GA)  Westside (TX)  Westview  Westwind Prep  Westwood (SC)  Westwood Christian  Wharton  Wheatley  Wheaton Warrenville South  Wheeler (GA)  Wheelersburg  Central Catholic (OR)  Wheeling Park  Wheels  Wheels (NY)  Whetstone  White  White Bear Lake  White Castle  White County  White Hall  White Mountain  White Plains  White River Valley  White Station (TN)  White�s Creek  Whitefield Academy  Whitefish Bay  Whitehall-Yearling  Whitehaven (TN)  Whites Creek  Whitewater (GA)  Whitfield School (MO)  Whitley County  Whitnall (WI)  Whitney  Whittier Christian  Widefield (CO)  Wilbraham  Wilbraham & Monson (MA)  Wilbur Cross  Wilby  Wilde Lake  Wildwood (FL)  Wilkinson County  Willamina  William Blount  William Penn Charter  William T. Dwyer (FL)  Williams College JV  Williams Field  Williamsburg (IA)  Williamsport  Williamston  Willis (TX)  Williston  Williston Northampton (MA)  Williston Northampton School  Wilmer Hutchins  Wilmer-Hutchins  Wilmington  Wilmington Christian  Wilson  Wilson (DC)  Wilson (PA)  Wilson Hall  Winchendon School  Winder-Barrow  Windermere Prep (FL)  Windsor Forest (GA)  Winfield  Wilsonville  Wings Academy (NY)  Winnebago  Winona (MN)  Winslow Township  Winston-Salem Christian  Winston-Salem Prep  Winter Haven  Winter Park  Winter Springs  Winton Woods (OH)  Wiregrass Ranch  Wisconsin Lutheran (WI)  Wisconsin Rapids  Wise (MD)  Wiseburn- Da Vinci  Withrow  WJ Mouat  Wolcott  Woodberry Forest  Woodbridge  Woodbury  Woodcreek (CA)  Wooddale (TN)  Woodford County  Woodland  Woodlawn  Woodlawn-Shreveport  Woodrow Wilson (DC)  Woodrow Wilson (TX)  Woodside  Woodson (DC)  Woodstock  Woodstock Academy Blue (MA)  Woodville  Woodward  Wooster  Worth County  Wright  WVU JV  Wyatt  Wylie  Wynne  Wyoming  Wythe (VA)  Xaverian  Xavier  Xavier (CT)  Xenia  YAK Talmudical Academy  Yankton (SD)  Yazoo City  Yellow Springs (OH)  Yeshiva  York (IL)  York (SC)  York Prep (SC)  Young Coggs Prep (WI)  Young Harris College (JV)  Yukon  Zachary  Zane Trace  Zanesville  Zeeland East  Zhongguancun  Zion Benton  Zion Christian Academy  Zion Lutheran  Zion Lutheran (FL)  Zion-Benton  Zionsville (IN)  Bella Vista Prep (AZ)  Hillcrest (MO)  Impact 1 (NV)  Park Hill South  Minnesota Prep (MN)  Rock Creek Christian (MD)  Rock Creek Christian Academy  Rock Rock Christian Academy  Furr (TX)  Worthing (TX)  Heritage Christian (IN)  American Collegiate  Knoxville Catholic (TN)  Flagler Palm Coast  Turpin (OH)  Ypsilanti (MI)  Chelsea (MI)  Pinckney (MI)  Adrian (MI)  Wayne Memorial (MI)  Mumford (MI)  Ypsilanti (MI)  Okemos (MI)  Southfield Arts & Tech (MI)  HoopHall Prep Showcase  Team List  Headlines  Post Grad  All-Circuit Awards  Nat'l Prep Championship