skip navigation
Circuit Scouting

NOW LIVE: 2022 Top 125 Player Rankings

By The Season Ticket, 08/26/20, 7:15PM EDT

Share

The inaugural edition of The Season Ticket's 2022 player rankings are officially live. The class of 2022 is filled with talent across the country, and our committee took a deep dive into the top prospects that have separated themselves from the class.

Sitting at the top of the list should come as a surprise to no one; Emoni Bates. The Ypsilanti, Michigan native is a 6-foot-9 small forward with all the tools of a professional, and he is arguably the best prospect since LeBron James graced the campus of St. Vincent St. Mary.

Bates' ability to create his own shot off the bounce keeps defenders on their toes. He brings a seldom-seen level of intensity to every contest and he operates as a leader through his play. Bates can score on all three levels, and is great at getting to his spots in the mid-range area.  We could go on for days about Bates' overall makeup, but we'll put it like this; if Bates were eligible - every NBA team would select him No. 1 in the upcoming draft.

Mark Mitchell checks in at No. 2 after a terrific sophomore season at Bishop Miege, and the 6-foot-9 wing has all of the tools, and is starting to realize some of his outrageous potential. Mitchell is gifted at finishing with both hands, and his ability to create with the ball in his hands is developing daily. Mitchell is primed for a gigantic junior season, and should only continue to add to his game.

Jalen Duren rounds out the top three, and the recent Montverde Academy transfer is easily one of the top rebounders in the class. Standing at 6-foot-10, Duren moves very well for his size and loves to get up and down the floor. The Team Final EYBL product makes himself readily-available for post entries from his guards, giving him the opportunity to score with his back-to-the-basket or facing up. 

Western Reserve (OH) / We All Can Go forward Chris Livingston comes in at No. 4 while Oak Hill Academy product and Syracuse commit Dior Johnson rounds out the top five.

Check out the full rankings below and make sure to check back for the release of our 2023 rankings next week.

2022 Top 125 Player Rankings

RANK NAME POS HT SCHOOL GRASSROOTS RATING
1 Emoni Bates G 6'9 Ypsi Prep (MI) Bates Fundamentals (MI) 5 Star
2 Mark Mitchell F 6'8 Bishop Meige (KS) KC Run GMC (KS) 5 Star
3 Jalen Duren C 6'10 Montverde Academy (FL) Team Final (PA) 5 Star
4 Chris Livingston F 6'6 Buchtel (OH) We All Can Go (TN) 5 Star
5 Dior Johnson G 6'3 Oak Hill Academy (VA) Strive For Greatness (CA) 5 Star
6 Jaden Bradley G 6'4 IMG Academy (FL) Team CP3 (NC) 5 Star
7 Amari Bailey G 6'6 Sierra Canyon (CA) Team Why Not (CA) 5 Star
8 Bryce Griggs G 6'2 San Ysidro (CA) Houston Hoops (TX) 5 Star
9 Dariq Whitehead G 6'5 Montverde Academy (FL) Team Durant (MD) 5 Star
10 Lee Dort C 6'10 Greenhill School (TX) Drive Nation (TX) 5 Star
11 Keyonte George G 6'4 iSchool (TX) Drive Nation (TX) 5 Star
12 Brandon Huntley-Hatfield F 6'8 Scotland Campus (PA) BMaze Elite (TN) 5 Star
13 AJ Casey F 6'8 Simeon (IL) Meanstreets (IL) 4 Star
14 Zion Cruz G 6'3 Oak Hill Academy (VA) PSA Cardinals (NY) 4 Star
15 Barry Dunning Jr. G 6'6 McGill-Toolen (AL) Alabama Fusion 4 Star
16 Scoot Henderson G 6'2 Kell (GA) Game Elite (GA) 4 Star
17 Sadraque Nganga F 6'9 Compass Prep (AZ) Strive For Greatness (CA) 4 Star
18 Tre White G 6'5 Ribet Academy (CA) Oakland Soldiers (CA) 4 Star
19 Skyy Clark G 6'2 Brentwood Academy (TN) Oakland Soldiers (CA) 4 Star
20 Brandon Miller G 6'6 Cane Ridge (TN) Brad Beal Elite (MO) 4 Star
21 Jalen Washington F 6'8 Westside (IN) MeanStreets (IL) 4 Star
22 Kijani Wright F 6'8 Windward (CA) Compton Magic (CA) 4 Star
23 Justice Williams G 6'3 Montverde Academy (FL) Team Final (PA) 4 Star
24 Dillon Hunter G 6'3 Ypsi Prep (MI) Bates Fundamentals (MI) 4 Star
25 Richard Isaacs Jr. G 6'2 Wasatch Academy (UT) Vegas Elite (NV) 4 Star
26 Jarace Walker F 6'7 IMG Academy (FL) Team Thrill (MD) 4 Star
27 Jalen Hood-Schifino G 6'4 Montverde Academy (FL) Team Charlotte (NC) 4 Star
28 Vincent Iwuchukwu C 6'11 La Lumiere (IN) Texas Hardwork 4 Star
29 Cason Wallace G 6'6 Richardson (TX) Pro Skills (TX) 4 Star
30 Chance Westry G 6'4 Sierra Canyon (CA) NY Renaissance 4 Star
31 Enoch Boakye F 6'10 George Harris Prep (CAN) Canada Elite 4 Star
32 MJ Rice F 6'5 Oak Hill Academy (VA) Team CP3 (NC) 4 Star
33 Tre Holloman G 6'1 Cretin-Derham Hall (MN) Howard Pulley (MN) 4 Star
34 Bruce Thornton G 6'2 Milton (GA) The Skill Factory (GA) 4 Star
35 Dereck Lively C 6'10 Westtown School (PA) Team Final (PA) 4 Star
36 Felix Okpara F 6'11 Hamilton Heights Christian (TN) MOKAN Elite (KS) 4 Star
37 JJ Starling G 6'4 La Lumiere (IN) City Rocks (NY) 4 Star
38 Kamari Lands F 6'5 Prolific Prep (CA) Indy Heat 4 Star
39 Rylan Griffen G 6'5 Richardson (TX) Drive Nation (TX) 4 Star
40 Roddy Gayle Jr. G 6'4 Lewiston Porter (NY) NY Renaissance 4 Star
41 Aidan Shaw F 6'8 Blue Valley (KS) MOKAN Elite (KS) 4 Star
42 Arterio Morris G 6'4 Prolific Prep (CA) Dallas Showtyme (TX) 4 Star
43 De'Ante Green F 6'9 Christ School (NC) Team CP3 (NC) 4 Star
44 Dug McDaniel G 5'9 Paul VI (VA) Team Takeover (DC) 4 Star
45 Dylan Andrews G 6'3 Windward (CA) Compton Magic (CA) 4 Star
46 Nick Smith G 6'4 Sylvan Hills (AR) Brad Beal Elite (MO) 4 Star
47 Gradey Dick G 6'5 Sunrise Christian (KS) Run GMC 4 Star
48 Derrian Ford G 6'3 Magnolia (AR) Team Thad (TN) 4 Star
49 Gregg Glenn F 6'6 Calvary Christian (FL) Nightrydas Elite (FL) 4 Star
50 Corey Floyd G 6'3 Roselle Catholic (NJ) Team Final (PA) 4 Star
51 Jordan Walsh F 6'6 Faith Family (TX) Drive Nation (TX) 4 Star
52 Emanuel Sharp G 6'4 Blake (FL) E1T1 United (FL) 4 Star
53 Favour Aire C 6'10 Bishop McNamara (MD) New World (DC) 4 Star
54 Colin Smith G 6'7 St. Marks (TX) Southern Assault (TX) 4 Star
55 Jayden Epps G 6'1 King's Fork (VA) Boo Williams (VA) 4 Star
56 Noah Batchelor F 6'6 Glenelg Country School (MD) Team Thrill (MD) 4 Star
57 Taylor Hendricks F 6'8 University School (FL) Florida Vipers 4 Star
58 Ramel Lloyd Jr. G 6'6 Rancho Christian (CA) Vegas Elite (NV) 4 Star
59 Anthony Black G 6'6 Coppell (TX) 3D Empire (TX) 4 Star
60 Chauncey Wiggins F 6'8 Eastside (GA) The Skill Factory (GA) 4 Star
61 Sencire Harris G 6'4 St. Vincent-St. Mary (OH) Tru Game All Ohio 4 Star
62 Rodney Rice G 6'4 The Bullis School (MD) Team Durant (DC) 4 Star
63 Jett Howard G 6'5 University School (FL) Nightrydas Elite (FL) 4 Star
64 Malik Reneau F 6'7 Mater Academy (FL) Nightrydas Elite (FL) 4 Star
65 Camden Heide F 6'6 Wayzata (MN) D1 Minnesota 4 Star
66 Shawn Phillips F 6'10 Ypsi Prep (MI) Bates Fundamentals (MI) 4 Star
67 Dylan Anderson C 6'10 Perry (AZ) Arizona Supreme 4 Star
68 Ty Rodgers G 6'5 Grand Blanc (MI) MeanStreets (IL) 4 Star
69 Justin Taylor W 6'6 St. Anne's Belfield (VA) Team Loaded (VA) 4 Star
70 Noah Shelby G 6'2 Greenhill School (TX) Drive Nation (TX) 4 Star
71 DJ Dudley G 6'4 San Ysidro (CA) Team WhyNot (CA) 4 Star
72 Zuby Ejiofor F 6'8 Garland (TX) Houston Hoops (TX) 4 Star
73 Shy Odom G 6'4 Sierra Canyon (CA) BABC (MA) 4 Star
74 Eric Dailey II F 6'6 IMG Academy (FL) N/A 4 Star
75 Paul McMillian IV G 6'1 Woodward Career Tech (OH) Indy Heat 4 Star
76 Donovan Clingan C 7'2 Bristol Central (CT) Team Spartans (MA) 4 Star
77 Judah Mintz G 6'3 Gonzaga (DC) Team Takeover (DC) 4 Star
78 Julian Phillips F 6'7 Blythewood (SC) Upward Stars (SC) 4 Star
79 Larry Hughes Jr. G 6'4 CBC (MO) MOKAN Elite (KS) 4 Star
80 Jaquan Sanders G 6'3 Our Saviour Lutheran (NY) NY Lightning (NYC) 4 Star
81 Zocko Littleton G 6'2 South Cobb (GA) Game Elite (GA) 4 Star
82 Dasonte Bowen G 6'2 Worcester Academy (MA) BABC (MA) 4 Star
83 Tarris Reed F 6'8 Chaminade (MO) MOKAN Elite (KS) 4 Star
84 Kyle Cuffe Jr. G 6'1 Blair Academy (NJ) PSA Cardinals (NY) 4 Star
85 Fabio Basili G 6'3 Oak Ridge (FL) Nightrydas Elite (FL) 4 Star
86 Tyrell Ward F 6'5 DeMatha Catholic (MD) New World (DC) 4 Star
87 Jaxon Kohler F 6'8 Coronado (NV) Strive for Greatness (CA) 4 Star
88 Reggie Bass G 6'5 Hamilton Heights Christian (TN) Indy Heat 4 Star
89 Trey Pettigrew F 6'3 Fenwick (IL) Mac Irvin Fire (IL) 4 Star
90 Jameel Brown G 6'4 Haverford (PA) Team Final (PA) 4 Star
91 Yann Farrell F 6'7 Brewster Academy (NH) PSA Cardinals 4 Star
92 Demari Henderson G 6'0 Sanford (FL) Nightrydas Elite (FL) 4 Star
93 Jacari Henderson G 6'0 Sanford (FL) Nightrydas Elite (FL) 4 Star
94 Prince Aligbe F 6'6 Minnehaha Academy (MN) Grassroots Sizzle 4 Star
95 Ryan Agarwal F 6'6 Coppell (TX) 3D Empire (TX) 4 Star
96 Kellen Thames G 6'2 Pattonville (MO) Brad Beal Elite (MO) 4 Star
97 Donovan Atwell G 6'4 Lake Norman Charter (NC) Team CP3 (NC) 4 Star
98 AJ Brown G 6'4 Orlando Christian Prep (FL) E1T1 United (FL) 4 Star
99 Trae Clayton G 6'5 Faith Family (TX) Drive Nation (TX) 4 Star
100 Isaac Traudt F 6'8 Grand Island (NE) Lincoln Supreme (NE) 4 Star
101 Didier Maleng F 6'9 Lawton Eisenhower (OK) Drive Nation (TX) 4 Star
102 Aidan Mahaney G 6'3 Campolindo (CA) West Coast Elite (CA) 4 Star
103 Kyle Thomas C 6'10 St. Joseph (IL) Mac Irvin Fire (IL) 4 Star
104 Austin Nunez G 6'1 Wagner (TX) Texas Hardwork 4 Star
105 Kiante Williams F 6'9 Lubbock Escondido (TX) Drive Nation (TX) 4 Star
106 Shaedon Sharpe G 6'5 Dream City Christian (AZ) N/A 4 Star
107 Tyler Nickel W 6'6 Tucker (GA) Team Loaded (VA) 4 Star
108 Devin Ree W 6'7 Terry (MS) We All Can Go (TN) 4 Star
109 Javaughn Hannah F 6'5 Ypsi Prep (MI) Bates Fundamentals (MI) 4 Star
110 Max Allen C 6'9 Sierra Canyon (CA) Compton Magic (CA) 4 Star
111 Alex Karaban F 6'7 New Hampton (NH) Expressions Elite (MA) 4 Star
112 Will Richardson G 6'4 Bergen Catholic (NJ) PSA Cardinals (NY) 4 Star
113 Tamin Lipsey G 6'2 Ames (IA) D1 Minnesota 4 Star
114 Perry Smith Jr F 6'9 Legacy Charter (SC) Team United (NC) 4 Star
115 Mark Armstrong G 6'2 St. Peter's Prep (NJ) NY Lightning 4 Star
116 Cruz Davis G 6'3 iSchool of Lewisville (TX) BMM (TX) 4 Star
117 Tichyque Musaka F 6'11 Valley Christian (CA) West Coast Elite (CA) 4 Star
118 Louis Hutchinson G 6'6 IMG Academy (FL) Team Durant (MD) 4 Star
119 Malique Ewin F 6'9 Berkmar (GA) Team YRN (GA) 4 Star
120 Jasen Green F 6'7 Millard North (NE) MOKAN Elite (MO) 4 Star
121 Avery Brown G 6'3 Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) PSA Cardinals (NY) 4 Star
122 Kel'el Ware C 6'11 North Little Rock (AR) Team Thad (TN) 4 Star
123 Isaac McNeely G 6'4 Poca (WV) Wildcat Select (PA) 4 Star
124 TJ Caldwell G 6'4 Faith Family Academy (TX) Team Griffin (OK) 4 Star
125 Ben Middlebrooks F 6'10 Westminster Academy (FL) E1T1 United (FL) 4 Star

2022 Watch List

Name Position Height High School
Patrick Chew G 6'4 Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Ven-Allen Lubin F 6'6 Orlando Christian Prep (FL)
Kanye Clary G 5'10 Massanutten Military (VA)
Anthony Davis Jr. G 6'4 Blake (FL)
Jared Turner F 6'6 Gonzaga (DC)
Joe Hurlburt F 6'11 Enderlin Area (ND)
Eli King G 6'2 Caledonia (MN)
Alonzo Dodd G 6'2 South St. Paul (MN)
Robert Cowherd G 6'4 Denmark (GA)
Silas Sunday C 7'0 Our Saviour Lutheran (NY)
Will Shaver F 6'10 Oak Mountain (AL)
Lual Manyang C 6'11 Blair Academy (NJ)
Austin Benigni G 6'0 The Woodlans Christian (TX)
Po'Boigh King F 6'6 Word of God (NC)
Willie Lightfoot G 5'10 Sunrise Christian (KS)
Jeremiah Cherry F 6'9 St. Mary's (AZ)
Joseph Hunter G 6'5 San Joaquin Memorial
Raylan Barrion G 5'11 Tucker (GA)
Koren Johnson G 6'2 Garfield (WA)
Logan Landers C 6'11 Cedarburg (WI)
Jazian Gortman G 6'0 Keenan (SC)
Demarion Watson-Saulsberry F 6'6 Minnehaha Academy (MN)
Brandon White C 6'10 North Rowan (NC)
Amaree Abram G 6'2 PA Memorial (TX)
Fanbo Zeng F 6'9 Windermere Prep (FL)
Donald Hand G 6'5 Landstown (VA)
BJ Edwards G 6'3 Knoxville Catholic (TN)
Jeremiah Nyarko F 6'8 St. John Bosco (CA)
Maliq Brown F 6'9 Blue Ridge School (VA)
Jaylen Thompson F 6'6 St. Joseph Notre Dame (CA)
Joseph Pinion F 6'6 Morrilton (AR)
Otega Oweh G 6'4 Blair Academy (NJ)
Tre Donaldson G 6'2 Florida State University School (FL)
RJ Godfrey F 6'7 North Gwinnett (GA)
Seth Trimble G 6'2 Menomonee Falls (WI)
Paul Lewis G 6'1 Bishop O'Connell (VA)
Milos Uzan G 6'2 Desert Pines (NV)
D'Ante Davis F 6'5 Lawrence Central (IN)
Jakobe Strozier G 6'4 Drew Charter (GA)
Kendall Campbell F 6'6 Meadowcreek (GA)
Cam Whitmore F 6'6 Archbishop Spalding (MD)
Quante Berry G 6'3 Winston-Salem Prep (TN)
Amen Thompson G 6'6 Pine Crest School (FL)
Dasean Lecque G 6'0 Desert Vista (AZ)
Alphonzo Billups G 6'5 Varina (VA)
Ausar Thompson G 6'6 Pine Crest School (FL)
Percy Daniels C 6'9 Madison Prep Academy (LA)
Jaquan Harris G 6'3 St. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)
Patrick Wessler C 7'0 Combine Academy (NC)
Bowen Hardman G 6'3 Princeton (OH)
Mason Manning G 6'1 First Love Christian Academy (MS)
Fletcher Loyer G 6'4 Homestead (IN)
Will Lovings-Watts G 6'4 Jeffersonville (IN)
Kyle Hicks G 6'4 New Hampton School (NE)
Steven Clay G 6'4 Menomonee Falls (WI)
Jaylen Martin G 6'5 Florida State University School (FL)
Jordan Pope G 6'0 Prolific Prep (CA)
Denver Anglin G 6'2 Gill St. Bernards (NJ)
Jaret Valencia F 6'8 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (TN)
Demetrius Lilley C 6'10 Lower Merion (PA)
Koat Keat F 6'9 Renaissance Academy (CA)
Mouhamed Gueye C 6'11 Prolific Prep (CA)
Miles Byrd G 6'6 Lincoln (CA)
Braden Huff F 6'8 Glenbard West (IL)
Joyful Hawkins F 6'8 Kell (GA)
Kyle Filipowski C 6'10 Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)
Jayden Pierre G 6'2 Elizabeth (NJ)
Kaleb Banks F 6'7 Fayette County (GA)
Iffy Ufochukwu C 6'10 Covenant Day School (NC)
Daniel Pounds F 6'7 Forest Park (GA)
CJ Gunn G 6'5 Lawrence Central (IN)
Terrence Arceneaux G/W 6'7 Beaumont United (TX)
Youssouf Singare C 7'0 Bella Vista Prep (AZ)
Cord Stansberry G 6'3 Shadow Hills (CA)
Faheim Meran G 6'4 Miramar (FL)
Evan Mahaffey G 6'4 Archbishop Moeller (OH)
Darren Buchanan F 6'5 Woodrow Wilson (DC)
Chris Bunch F 6'6 De La Salle (CA)
Jaden Schutt G 6'5 Yorkville (IL)

Headlines:

Commit Corner: Michigan Pledge Frankie Collins

By Alec Kinsky and Alex Karamanos 10/14/2020, 6:45pm EDT

Ypsi Prep Announces Launch of New Website

By The Season Ticket 10/12/2020, 6:00pm EDT

Commit Corner: Florida State Pledge Jalen Warley

By Alec Kinsky and Alex Karamanos 10/05/2020, 6:45pm EDT

Trae Young Elite Camp: Full Rosters (2022-2024)

By The Season Ticket 10/03/2020, 11:15am EDT

Expected Top National Events for 2020-2021

By Samad Hines 10/02/2020, 9:15am EDT

Jamie Shaw breaks down Mikey Williams' Transfer to Lake Norman Christian

By Jamie Shaw, Absolute Basketball Experience 09/24/2020, 2:15pm EDT

On The Radar Hoops Summer Jam Standouts

By Samad Hines 09/14/2020, 10:45am EDT

Live Stream: Nightrydas Elite EYBL Mini-Camp

By Synergy / Nighrydas Elite 09/05/2020, 1:30pm EDT

The Circuit League II: All-Circuit Teams

By The Season Ticket Staff 09/03/2020, 1:45pm EDT

The Circuit League II: Photo Gallery

By Britt Graham, ItsByBrit 08/31/2020, 5:15pm EDT

|
TheSeasonTicket The Season Ticket TheSeasonTicket

Tag(s): Home  Alabama Fusion EYBL  Brad Beal Elite EYBL (MO)  Drive Nation EYBL (TX)  Houston Hoops EYBL (TX)  Meanstreets EYBL (IL)  Oakland Soldiers EYBL (CA)  PSA Cardinals EYBL (NY)  Team CP3 EYBL (NC)  Team Final EYBL (PA)  Team WhyNot EYBL (CA)  Emoni Bates  Alabama Fusion  Brad Beal Elite (MO)  Drive Nation (TX)  Houston Hoops (TX)  Meanstreets (IL)  Oakland Soldiers (CA)  PSA Cardinals (NY)  Team CP3 (NC)  Team Final (PA)  Team WhyNot (CA)  Game Elite 3SSB (GA)  Compton Magic (CA)  Brad Beal Elite (MO)  Team CP3 EYBL (NC)  Team Final EYBL (PA)  Team WhyNot EYBL (CA)  Team WhyNot (CA)  We All Can Go (TN)  Jaquan Carlos  Justin Taylor  Prince Aligbe  Max Allen  Dylan Andrews  Dylan Anderson  Ryan Agarwal  Donovan Atwell  Amari Bailey  Fabio Basili  Noah Batchelor  Noah Shelby  Anthony Black  Enoch Boakye  Dasonte Bowen  Jaden Bradley  Avery Brown  Jameel Brown  AJ Brown  TJ Caldwell  AJ Casey  Skyy Clark  Trae Clayton  Zion Cruz  Kyle Cuffe Jr  Eric Dailey II  Cruz Davis  Gradey Dick  Lee Dort  DJ Dudley  Barry Dunning  Jalen Duren  Zuby Ejiofor  Jayden Epps  Malique Ewin  Yann Farrell  Corey Floyd  Derrian Ford  Roddy Gayle Jr  Keyonte George  Gregg Glenn  De'Ante Green  Jasen Green  Rylan Griffen  Bryce Griggs  Sencire Harris  Camden Heide  Scoot Henderson  Demari Henderson  Jacari Henderson  Trejuan Holloman  Jalen Washington  Jett Howard  Larry Hughes Jr  Dillon Hunter  Brandon Huntley-Hatfield  Richard Isaacs Jr  Vince Iwuchukwu  Dior Johnson  Jaxon Kohler  Kamari Lands  Paul McMillan IV  Tamin Lipsey  Zocko Littleton  Dereck Lively II  Chris Livingston  Ramel Lloyd  Aidan Mahaney  Didier Maleng  Dug McDaniel  Brandon Miller  Judah Mintz  Mark Armstrong  Arterio Morris  Tichyque Musaka  Sadraque Nganga  Austin Nunez  Shy Odom  Felix Okpara  Trey Pettigrew  Julian Phillips  Shawn Phillips  Jordan Walsh  Tarris Reed  Malik Reneau  MJ Rice  Rodney Rice  Will Richardson  Ty Rodgers  Emanuel Sharp  Shaedon Sharpe  Aidan Shaw  Colin Smith  Nick Smith  Perry Smith Jr  JJ Starling  Kellen Thames  Kyle Thomas  Bruce Thornton  Jarace Walker  Cason Wallace  Tyrell Ward  Kel'el Ware  Jalen Hood-Schifino  Chance Westry  Tre White  Dariq Whitehead  Chauncey Wiggins  Justice Williams  Kiante Williams  Kijani Wright  Compton Magic (CA)  Game Elite (GA)  The Conference  IMG Academy (FL)  Montverde Academy (FL)  Oak Hill Academy (VA)  Sierra Canyon (CA)  Compass Prep (AZ)  Greenhill School (TX)  Simeon (IL)  Scotland Campus Red (PA)  Buchtel (OH)  McGill-Toolen (AL)  Windward (CA)  Bishop Miege (KS)  Brentwood Academy (TN)  Cane Ridge  Kell (GA)  Ribet Academy  San Ysidro (CA)  Oak Hill Academy (VA)  Montverde Academy (FL)  IMG Academy (FL)  Ben Middlebrooks  Greenhill School (TX)  Drive Nation EYBL  Brad Beal Elite EYBL  Houston Hoops EYBL  MeanStreets EYBL  Oakland Soldiers EYBL  PSA Cardinals EYBL  Strive For Greatness EYBL  Team CP3 EYBL  Team Final EYBL  We All Can Go EYBL  Missouri  Tennessee  Alex Karaban  Game Elite 3SSB (GA)  Ypsi Prep Academy (MI)  Ypsi Prep Academy (MI)  Devin Ree  Donovan Clingan  Isaac McKneely  Isaac Traudt  Javaughn Hannah  Louis Hutchinson  Tyler Nickel