skip navigation

NOW LIVE: The 2021-22 HS Circuit Preview Guide

By The Circuit, 11/24/21, 4:00PM EST

Share

Headlines:

Updated HS Circuit Top 25: Week 4

By Samad Hines 12/06/2021, 12:00pm EST

NOW LIVE: The Circuit's 2022 Event Schedule

By The Circuit 12/06/2021, 6:00am EST

Red River Hoopfest: Schedule / Top Performers

By The Circuit 12/03/2021, 12:45pm EST

NIBC Week 1: Top Performers

By The Circuit 12/02/2021, 6:45pm EST

Read More

Thanksgiving Hoopfest: All-Circuit Teams

By The Circuit 11/30/2021, 6:15pm EST

Read More

Updated HS Circuit Top 25: Week 3

By Samad Hines 11/29/2021, 11:00am EST

Thanksgiving Hoopfest: Top Performers

By The Circuit 11/26/2021, 4:15pm EST

2022 Metro Classic Teams and Schedule Announced

By Samad Hines 11/24/2021, 9:45am EST

Updated HS Circuit Top 25: Week 2

By Samad Hines 11/22/2021, 11:45am EST

High School Top Performers: 11/18-11/20

By The Circuit 11/18/2021, 6:00pm EST

Read More

|

Tag(s): HOME  Our Saviour Lutheran  Oak Hill Academy (VA)  Prolific Prep (CA)  Wasatch Academy (UT)  Huntington Prep (WV)  La Lumiere (IN)  Montverde Academy (FL)  IMG Academy (FL)  Sunrise Christian (KS)  HIGH SCHOOL  DeMatha Catholic (MD)  Warren Central (IN)  Link Year (MO)  Elevation Prep (IN)  Liberty Heights (NC)  HS Circuit  Private HS  Archbishop Stepinac (NY)  Archbishop Wood (PA)  Bergen Catholic (NJ)  Blair Academy (NJ)  CBC (MO)  Calvary Christian (FL)  Christ The King (NY)  Combine Academy (NC)  Cretin-Derham Hall (MN)  Faith Family (TX)  First Love Christian (PA)  Greenhill School (TX)  Greensboro Day (NC)  John Paul II (TX)  Knoxville Catholic (TN)  Lake Norman Christian (NC)  Long Island Lutheran (NY)  Mater Dei (CA)  Minnehaha Academy (MN)  Neumann-Goretti (PA)  O'Dea (WA)  Orlando Christian Prep (FL)  Pace Academy (GA)  The Patrick School (NJ)  Roselle Catholic (NJ)  Rutgers Prep (NJ)  Sierra Canyon (CA)  St. Frances Academy (MD)  St. Vincent-St. Mary (OH)  Teays Valley Christian (WV)  Westtown School (PA)  Winston-Salem Christian (NC)  Elevation Prep (IN)  Coronado (NV)  Camden (NJ)  Dorman (SC)  Duncanville (TX)  Etiwanda (CA)  Frisco Memorial (TX)  Gray Collegiate (SC)  Grayson (GA)  Hillcrest Prep (AZ)  iSchool Lewisville (TX)  McEachern (GA)  Norcross (GA)  Oak Ridge (FL)  Poly (MD)  Scotlandville (LA)  Simeon (IL)  Vashon (MO)  Wagner (TX)  Wheeler (GA)  Whitney Young (IL)  Brewster Academy (NH)  CBD Montverde (FL)  Hargrave Military Academy (VA)  IMG Academy Prep (FL)   Putnam Science Academy (CT)  Mt. Zion Prep (MD)  Massanutten Military (VA)  Sunrise Christian PG (KS)  Link Academy (MO)  Scotland Campus Red (PA)  Northfield Mount Hermon (NH)  St. Thomas More (CT)  Springfield Commonwealth Acade  The Skill Factory (GA)  Vermont Academy (VT)  Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)  Worcester Academy (MA)  Liberty Heights (NC)  AZ Compass Prep (AZ)  Balboa City School (CA)  Bella Vista Prep (AZ)  Dream City Christian (AZ)  EDUPrize (AZ)  Our Saviour Lutheran (NY)  PHH Prep (AZ)  Prolific Prep (CA)  SoCal Academy (CA)  Tennessee Prep (TN)  Hamilton Heights Christian (TN  Legacy SSS (TX)  SIAA  CPCA (FL)  West Oaks (FL)  Downey Christian (FL)  DME Academy (FL)  Potter's House Christian (FL)  The Rock (FL)  Schoolhouse Prep (FL)  Oldsmar Christian (FL)  Victory Rock Prep (FL)  American Collegiate (FL)  ISA (OH)  Brush (OH)  Gill St. Bernard's (NJ)  Perry (AZ)  St. Benedict's Prep (NJ)  Word of God (NC)  Corona Centennial (CA)  Moravian Prep (NC)  New Hampton School (NH)  South Kent School (CT)  Amarillo (TX)  Ballard (KY)  Cane Ridge (TN)  Cardinal Hayes (NY)  Carmel (IN)  Kimball (TX)  Heritage Christian (CA)  Glenbard West (IL)  Life Christian (FL)  Minnesota Prep (MN)  Pebblebrook (GA)  Reading (PA)  Richardson (TX)  Seattle Prep (WA)  Shadow Creek (TX)  TSF National (GA)  St. Rita (IL)  The Burlington School (NC)  Totino-Grace (MN)  Kenwood Academy (IL)  Real Salt Lake (UT)  Dr. Phillips (FL)  Link Year Prep (MO)  Beaumont United (TX)  Berkmar (GA)  Huntington Prep Irish (WV)  The Rock (FL)  Imhotep Charter (PA)  Victory Rock (FL)  CPCA (FL)  Combine Academy (NC)  DME Academy (FL)  Newton (GA)  TACA Storm (TX)  Long Island Lutheran  SoCal Academy (CA)  OTE Team Leitao  Mount St. Joseph (MD)  Wilbraham & Monson (MA)  The Skill Factory (GA)  SCA Tornadoes  South Kent School (CT)  AZ Compass Prep  Denver Prep (CO)  Crean Lutheran (CA)  Vertical Academy (NC)  Sunnyslope (AZ)  North Little Rock (AR)  NC Good Better Best   NC GBB (NC)  NYMA (NY)  Donda Academy (CA)  Donda Academy (CA)  Bella Vista Prep (AZ)  Overtime Elite  OTE Team Gomes  OTE Team Fanning  Centerville (OH)  Kenwood Academy (IL)  Roman Catholic (PA)  Liberty Heights Varsity (NC)  CHI Prep (IL)  Coronado (NV)  BCAT School (FL)  Ridge View (SC)  1 Of 1 Academy (NC)  Carver Collegiate (LA)  McKinney (TX)  Columbus (FL)